Kommande tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
29/12 Allians Guld
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 13
Sundsvallsbridgen » Torsdagsspel 2016-10-13 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Sundsvallsbridgen

Torsdagsspel 2016-10-13

Bricka 1

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Nord giv
ingen i zon
6
ED10962
E74
K106
E754
75
K82
9875
K983
K3
953
Dkn42
Dkn102
kn84
Dkn106
E3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 4 N+1 K 450 9.0/5.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 4 N+1 2 450 9.0/5.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 N+1 2 450 9.0/5.0
Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman 4 N+1 D 450 9.0/5.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 4 N+1 D 450 9.0/5.0
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 4 N+1 9 450 9.0/5.0
Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 4 N= 2 420 2.0/12.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson 3 N+1 2 170 0.0/14.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson     - -/6.8

Bricka 2

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Öst giv
N-S i zon
84
EK1074
ED102
D7
E76
Dkn865
6
EK103
10
932
K9543
kn852
KDkn9532

kn87
964

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 4 N= E 620 14.0/0.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 4 S-1 E -100 12.0/2.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 V= 4 -140 10.0/4.0
Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 3NT N-2 3 -200 8.0/6.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 3 N-3 10 -300 4.0/10.0
Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman 4 S-3 E -300 4.0/10.0
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 4 S-3 E -300 4.0/10.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson 3D V= E -530 0.0/14.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson     - -/6.8

Bricka 3

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
K63
KD84
872
KD8
EDkn
E75
643
E943
109752
102
Kkn5
kn65
84
kn963
ED109
1072

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin 1NT N+1 Kn 120 14.0/0.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 1 S+1 E 110 12.0/2.0
Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 2 V-1 4 100 7.0/7.0
Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 2 V-1 8 100 7.0/7.0
Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson 1NT V-1 4 100 7.0/7.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 2 V-1 8 100 7.0/7.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 2 S= E 90 2.0/12.0
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 2 V= 4 -110 0.0/14.0
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren     - -/8.0

Bricka 4

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Väst giv
alla i zon
D5
986532
kn2
874
kn72
Kkn104
EK10
KD9
E10983
D7
965
1052
K64
E
D8743
Ekn63

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin 4 V-3 9 300 14.0/0.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 3 V-1 Kn 100 11.0/3.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 2NT V-1 2 100 11.0/3.0
Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 2 V+1 2 -140 7.0/7.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 2 V+1 2 -140 7.0/7.0
Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 2 V+2 5 -170 2.0/12.0
Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson 2 V+2 2 -170 2.0/12.0
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 2 V+2 2 -170 2.0/12.0
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren     - -/8.0

Bricka 5

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D62
kn65
10642
ED8
854
EK87
EKD3
K7
kn3
1042
kn5
kn96543
EK1097
D93
987
102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman 2 S= E 110 14.0/0.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 V-2 D 100 12.0/2.0
Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 3 Ö-1 E 50 10.0/4.0
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström 1 V+1 E -90 8.0/6.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin 1 V+1 E -110 3.0/11.0
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg 1 V+1 10 -110 3.0/11.0
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 1 V+1 8 -110 3.0/11.0
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson 1 V+1 10 -110 3.0/11.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist     - -/7.1

Bricka 6

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn1042
E
EKkn
7643

D10986
875
kn10852
K873
5
D109642
ED
E965
Kkn7432
3
K9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 4D N= 5 590 14.0/0.0
Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman 4 N+1 5 450 9.0/5.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 N+1 E 450 9.0/5.0
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström 4 N+1 5 450 9.0/5.0
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson 4 N+1 5 450 9.0/5.0
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg 4 N= 5 420 4.0/10.0
Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 3 N+1 5 170 2.0/12.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin 2 S-1 10 -50 0.0/14.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist     - -/7.1

Bricka 7

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Syd giv
alla i zon
965
D64
Ekn9642
4
EKDkn10
kn982
7
E105
842
103
K1083
Kkn93
73
EK75
D5
D8762

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström 4 V-2 4 200 14.0/0.0
Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 V-1 E 100 12.0/2.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg 2 V+1 4 -140 9.0/5.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 1 V+2 4 -140 9.0/5.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 3 V+1 4 -170 3.0/11.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson 2 V+2 4 -170 3.0/11.0
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 3 V+1 E -170 3.0/11.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander 1 V+3 4 -170 3.0/11.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin     - -/7.3

Bricka 8

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Väst giv
ingen i zon
7
kn52
D1042
D8763
943
EKD10
EK83
K5
E62
9643
965
kn109
KDkn1085
87
kn7
E42

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 4 Ö-1 K 50 14.0/0.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson 2 S-1 E -50 11.0/3.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander 2 S-1 E -50 11.0/3.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 2 V= 7 -110 8.0/6.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 2NT V= 3 -120 6.0/8.0
Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 2 V+1 7 -140 3.0/11.0
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström 3 V= 7 -140 3.0/11.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg 3 Ö+1 E -170 0.0/14.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin     - -/7.3

Bricka 9

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn72
K43
E53
K105
E4
D
KDkn876
E872
K1098
1097
109
9643
653
Ekn8652
42
Dkn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman 4D V-4 3 1100 14.0/0.0
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 S= Kn 140 12.0/2.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson 4 S-1 K -50 8.0/6.0
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander 3 S-1 Kn -50 8.0/6.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson 3 S-1 E -50 8.0/6.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin 3 N-2 9 -100 3.0/11.0
Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 4 S-2 E -100 3.0/11.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström 3 V= K -110 0.0/14.0
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson     - 6.3/-

Bricka 10

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Öst giv
alla i zon
D4
Dkn542
Dkn983
8
EK2
K10
6
KD109732
kn98765
E86
E10
Ekn
103
973
K7542
654

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin 5 V+2 5 -640 14.0/0.0
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander 4 Ö+2 2 -680 12.0/2.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson 4 Ö+3 2 -710 7.0/7.0
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman 4 Ö+3 2 -710 7.0/7.0
Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 4 Ö+3 7 -710 7.0/7.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson 4 Ö+3 2 -710 7.0/7.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström 6 Ö= 3 -1430 2.0/12.0
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 6 V+1 7 -1460 0.0/14.0
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson     - 6.3/-

Bricka 11

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Dkn5
K94
EK96
632
E863
853
8432
D9
7
EDkn2
Dkn75
K1085
K10942
1076
10
Ekn74

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 2 S+1 3 140 13.0/1.0
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman 2 S+1 9 140 13.0/1.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 1NT N+1 2 120 10.0/4.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg 2 S= 8 110 6.0/8.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 2 S= 8 110 6.0/8.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander 1 S+1 3 110 6.0/8.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 2 N-1 D -50 1.0/13.0
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3 S-1 8 -50 1.0/13.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson     - 6.4/-

Bricka 12

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Väst giv
N-S i zon
KD10
kn2
KD9872
Kkn
Ekn
K74
64
E98765
875432
E985
53
2
96
D1063
Ekn10
D1043

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander 3NT N= 2 600 14.0/0.0
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman 2 N+3 2 150 11.0/3.0
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3 N+2 2 150 11.0/3.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg 3 N+1 2 130 8.0/6.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 2 N+1 E 110 6.0/8.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 3 V-2 Kn 100 4.0/10.0
Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 2 N= 2 90 2.0/12.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 3 N-1 2 -100 0.0/14.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson     - 6.4/-

Bricka 13

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Nord giv
alla i zon
E965
K84
E9
kn532
D72
75
K8653
D64
K1083
kn109
kn104
E97
kn4
ED632
D72
K108

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin 4 S+1 5 650 14.0/0.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson 4 S= 5 620 12.0/2.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 2NT N+1 5 150 10.0/4.0
Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 2NT S= 6 120 7.0/7.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 1NT S+1 3 120 7.0/7.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 S-1 3 -100 3.0/11.0
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 4 S-1 8 -100 3.0/11.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström 3NT N-2 7 -200 0.0/14.0
Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander     - 5.1/-

Bricka 14

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Öst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn98532
76
kn3
D6
K
10942
E10
kn109754
D107
kn8
KD9764
K3
64
EKD53
852
E82

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson 3 N= K 140 12.0/2.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 2 N+1 K 140 12.0/2.0
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 3 N= K 140 12.0/2.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 N-1 K -50 5.0/9.0
Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 3 N-1 Kn -50 5.0/9.0
Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin 3 S-1 E -50 5.0/9.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström 3 N-1 K -50 5.0/9.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 4 N-2 K -100 0.0/14.0
Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander     - 5.1/-

Bricka 15

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Syd giv
N-S i zon
kn63
97643
K5
EDkn
K9
EK8
876
K10542
ED874
102
ED1092
8
1052
Dkn5
kn43
9763

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 4 Ö-2 5 100 14.0/0.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander 1 Ö+1 D -110 10.0/4.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 3 V= 3 -110 10.0/4.0
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin 2 Ö= D -110 10.0/4.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3NT V+1 3 -430 6.0/8.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 4.0/10.0
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3NT V+2 4 -460 2.0/12.0
Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg 3NT Ö+3 D -490 0.0/14.0
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson     - -/7.1

Bricka 16

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
9732
9642
K10
E64
104
EK10
ED97643
3
EK865
853
kn
KD105
Dkn
Dkn7
852
kn9872

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg 2 V+1 E -110 13.0/1.0
Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 2 Ö= 7 -110 13.0/1.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander 2NT Ö= 2 -120 10.0/4.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 3 V+1 3 -130 8.0/6.0
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin 3 V+2 9 -150 6.0/8.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 5 V= E -600 3.0/11.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 5 V= E -600 3.0/11.0
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3NT V+3 9 -690 0.0/14.0
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson     - -/7.1

Bricka 17

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Nord giv
ingen i zon
1075
K84
E8752
kn4
Dkn4
10752
4
109852
EK3
96
KD10
KD763
9862
EDkn3
kn963
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 2 N+1 E 110 14.0/0.0
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 2 Ö-2 E 100 12.0/2.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 2 N= E 90 10.0/4.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg 3 N-1 E -50 8.0/6.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman 1NT Ö= 3 -90 4.0/10.0
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 1NT Ö= 3 -90 4.0/10.0
Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 1NT V= 2 -90 4.0/10.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson 3 V= E -110 0.0/14.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström     - 9.4/-

Bricka 18

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpads BF, Sverige 2016.10.13

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K864
2
kn8764
kn32
10973
kn109
D10
EKD10
D5
8643
K5
98654
Ekn2
EKD75
E932
7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Majlis Eriksson - Ingemar Svensson 2 S+2 E 170 14.0/0.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Margareta Ljunggren - Ing-Marie Östman 3 S= E 140 9.0/5.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 1 S+2 E 140 9.0/5.0
Lillemor Brunnström - Lea Forsmark Åhlander Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 2 S+1 E 140 9.0/5.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Roland Andersson Anna Greta Bäck - Hjördis Smedberg 3 S= E 140 9.0/5.0
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 2 N= 5 110 4.0/10.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Karin Selin Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 2 Ö-2 E 100 2.0/12.0
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 3NT N-2 4 -200 0.0/14.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Bertil Häggström     - 9.4/-