Kommande tävlingar
17/04 INSTÄLLD ... Laholms BK - Guld
08/05 Guld-IAF - BK S:t Erik
01/07 Ölandsveckan 2021 - A-final
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EKkn10832
5
D53
E9
54
K8632
1084
D104
9
Dkn10
E9762
K862
D76
E974
Kkn
kn753

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N7551110
S7551110
Ö67722
V67722
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 4 N+2 D 480 35.0/1.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 N+2 D 480 35.0/1.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 4 N+1 D 450 17.0/19.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 4 N+1 D 450 17.0/19.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 N+1 D 450 17.0/19.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 N+1 D 450 17.0/19.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 N+1 D 450 17.0/19.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N+1 D 450 17.0/19.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 N+1 E 450 17.0/19.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 N+1 D 450 17.0/19.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 N+1 D 450 17.0/19.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 N+1 D 450 17.0/19.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N+1 D 450 17.0/19.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N+1 D 450 17.0/19.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 N+1 D 450 17.0/19.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 N+1 D 450 17.0/19.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N+1 D 450 17.0/19.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 N+1 D 450 17.0/19.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N+2 E 200 0.0/36.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin     - -/18.5