Kommande tävlingar
17/04 INSTÄLLD ... Laholms BK - Guld
08/05 Guld-IAF - BK S:t Erik
01/07 Ölandsveckan 2021 - A-final
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K106
1083
Dkn93
952
kn852
K74
EK
ED87
ED974
EDkn96
10
64
3
52
876542
Kkn103

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT V= -1520
 NT
N25000
S25000
Ö117131313
V117131313
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 Ö+2 8 -480 33.0/3.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 V+1 9 -480 33.0/3.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 V+2 D -480 33.0/3.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 V+2 9 -480 33.0/3.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 V+3 3 -510 26.0/10.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 Ö+3 3 -510 26.0/10.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 V+3 D -510 26.0/10.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 6 V= D -980 18.0/18.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 6 V= D -980 18.0/18.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg 6 V= D -980 18.0/18.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 6 V= 9 -980 18.0/18.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 6 V= D -980 18.0/18.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 6 V+1 D -1010 6.0/30.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 6 V+1 3 -1010 6.0/30.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 6 V+1 3 -1010 6.0/30.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 6 V+1 6 -1010 6.0/30.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 6 V+1 D -1010 6.0/30.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 6 V+1 3 -1010 6.0/30.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 6 V+1 D -1010 6.0/30.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen     - -/19.3