Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Syd giv
alla i zon
E74
Ekn4
Ekn65
kn108
kn92
D875
KD73
74
KD6
K93
984
ED62
10853
1062
102
K953

Optimalt kontrakt: 1NT S= 90
 NT
N76677
S76677
Ö66656
V67756
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 V-2 Kn 200 36.0/0.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 1NT N+2 3 150 34.0/2.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT N+1 2 120 31.0/5.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg 1NT N+1 2 120 31.0/5.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 S= 8 110 28.0/8.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1 V-1 5 100 25.0/11.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 V-1 4 100 25.0/11.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 1NT N= 9 90 18.0/18.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 1NT N= 5 90 18.0/18.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 1NT N= 2 90 18.0/18.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT N= 2 90 18.0/18.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 1NT N= 4 90 18.0/18.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1 V= Kn -80 11.0/25.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 1 V= 5 -80 11.0/25.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 1NT N-1 9 -100 8.0/28.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 1 V+1 E -110 4.0/32.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 V= 5 -110 4.0/32.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 1 V+1 E -110 4.0/32.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 2NT Ö= 3 -120 0.0/36.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen     - -/19.3