Kommande tävlingar
17/04 INSTÄLLD ... Laholms BK - Guld
08/05 Guld-IAF - BK S:t Erik
01/07 Ölandsveckan 2021 - A-final
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Nord giv
ingen i zon
43
9753
752
KD93
kn76
K42
86
108654
E8
EDkn86
E10943
kn
KD10952
10
KDkn
E72

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-2 -300
 NT
N84386
S84386
Ö591047
V591037
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4D Ö-3 K 500 36.0/0.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S= 2 420 33.0/3.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 S= 9 420 33.0/3.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 2 S+2 K 170 28.0/8.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 S+1 K 170 28.0/8.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 S+1 6 170 28.0/8.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 S+1 K 140 21.0/15.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2 S+1 8 140 21.0/15.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 3 S= K 140 21.0/15.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S+1 K 140 21.0/15.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 4 Ö-2 K 100 15.0/21.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 Ö-2 K 100 15.0/21.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 Ö-1 K 50 11.0/25.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö-1 K 50 11.0/25.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 S-1 K -50 8.0/28.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S-2 2 -100 6.0/30.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3 Ö= Kn -140 3.0/33.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö= K -140 3.0/33.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4D Ö= E -590 0.0/36.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander     - 19.0/-