Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Väst giv
N-S i zon
8764
D2
103
97432
E
EKkn76
7542
KD6
K103
1054
EDkn98
E10
Dkn952
983
K6
kn85

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT V= -990
 NT
N41141
S41141
Ö91212912
V91212912
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 6 V-1 3 50 31.0/5.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 6 V-1 10 50 31.0/5.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 6 V-1 10 50 31.0/5.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 6 V-1 8 50 31.0/5.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 6 V-1 10 50 31.0/5.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6 V-1 10 50 31.0/5.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 5 Ö+1 Kn -420 23.0/13.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 5 Ö+1 D -420 23.0/13.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 V+1 10 -450 14.0/22.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V+1 10 -450 14.0/22.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 V+1 2 -450 14.0/22.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 V+1 10 -450 14.0/22.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 V+1 7 -450 14.0/22.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 4 V+1 2 -450 14.0/22.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 V+1 8 -450 14.0/22.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 V+2 10 -480 6.0/30.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT Ö+3 5 -490 3.0/33.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT Ö+3 D -490 3.0/33.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 6NT Ö= D -990 0.0/36.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg     - 15.4/-