Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Öst giv
alla i zon
Dkn854
E543
kn
432
E103
D8
K4
EKDkn86
K2
962
D8653
975
976
Kkn107
E10972
10

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N36985
S36985
Ö97458
V97458
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 2 V-4 Kn 400 36.0/0.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 N= 3 110 34.0/2.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 1 V+2 Kn -110 30.0/6.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3 V= Kn -110 30.0/6.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 1 V+2 Kn -110 30.0/6.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3 V+1 Kn -130 17.0/19.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 V+1 Kn -130 17.0/19.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3 V+1 Kn -130 17.0/19.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 V+2 D -130 17.0/19.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 V+1 Kn -130 17.0/19.0
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 1 V+3 Kn -130 17.0/19.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 1 V+3 Kn -130 17.0/19.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 V+1 Kn -130 17.0/19.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 V+1 Kn -130 17.0/19.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V+1 Kn -130 17.0/19.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 2NT V+1 D -150 5.0/31.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT V+2 5 -150 5.0/31.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 2NT V+2 D -180 2.0/34.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 N-2 5 -200 0.0/36.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange     - -/14.3