Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.04.20

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn106
K1076
1032
EK4
K732
D98
987
Dkn5
D4
532
EK4
109862
E985
Ekn4
Dkn65
73

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N7910109
S7910109
Ö64334
V64334
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT S+1 9 430 40.0/0.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 N= 2 420 37.0/3.0
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Yvonne Tolf - Kerstin Degermark 4 S= D 420 37.0/3.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT N= 2 400 34.0/6.0
Magnus Wegestål - Tomas Fransson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 1NT N+3 2 180 31.0/9.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2NT N+2 6 180 31.0/9.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 N+2 E 170 28.0/12.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2NT N+1 6 150 24.0/16.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 1NT N+2 10 150 24.0/16.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2NT S+1 9 150 24.0/16.0
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Gunilla Oredsson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 2 N+1 10 140 19.0/21.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 N+1 10 140 19.0/21.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2NT N= 10 120 16.0/24.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 1NT N= 10 90 13.0/27.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Christer Ekberg - Peter Gati 1NT N= 2 90 13.0/27.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Pass   10.0/30.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2NT S-1 D -50 7.0/33.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Karen Nielsen 2NT N-1 10 -50 7.0/33.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 3NT N-2 10 -100 2.0/38.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 4 S-2 9 -100 2.0/38.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT N-2 8 -100 2.0/38.0