Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.04.20

Syd giv
alla i zon
752
7
D1076
kn9632
9864
D103
Ekn842
5
E3
862
K953
ED107
KDkn10
EKkn954

K84

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N84886
S74886
Ö58556
V58456
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 S= 5 620 40.0/0.0
Yvonne Tolf - Kerstin Degermark Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4D V-2 7 500 38.0/2.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1 S+3 E 170 36.0/4.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Gunilla Oredsson 3 N= 8 140 27.0/13.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 2 S+1 5 140 27.0/13.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 2 S+1 5 140 27.0/13.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 S+1 5 140 27.0/13.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 S= 5 140 27.0/13.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 S+1 E 140 27.0/13.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Karen Nielsen 3 S= 5 140 27.0/13.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 S= E 140 27.0/13.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 1 S+1 5 110 17.0/23.0
Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2 S= 9 110 17.0/23.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Christer Ekberg - Peter Gati 4 S-1 5 -100 11.0/29.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 S-1 5 -100 11.0/29.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 S-1 5 -100 11.0/29.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 S-1 5 -100 11.0/29.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 S-2 5 -200 4.0/36.0
Magnus Wegestål - Tomas Fransson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 N-2 2 -200 4.0/36.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 S-2 5 -200 4.0/36.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 S-3 5 -300 0.0/40.0