Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.04.20

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D10
Dkn
Ekn82
kn10762
3
7652
K1076
K943
Kkn642
93
D954
D8
E9875
EK1084
3
E5

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N107101010
S107101010
Ö35233
V36232
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 S+2 8 680 40.0/0.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 3NT S+2 3 660 35.0/5.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT N+2 4 660 35.0/5.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT N+2 5 660 35.0/5.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT S+2 3 660 35.0/5.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S+1 3 650 30.0/10.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT N+1 9 630 28.0/12.0
Yvonne Tolf - Kerstin Degermark Christer Ekberg - Peter Gati 4 S= 3 620 24.0/16.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S= 3 620 24.0/16.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Magnus Wegestål - Tomas Fransson 4 N= 3 620 24.0/16.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT N= 6 600 17.0/23.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT N= 4 600 17.0/23.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT N= 6 600 17.0/23.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Karen Nielsen 3NT N= 4 600 17.0/23.0
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2 S+3 5 200 12.0/28.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2NT N+2 4 180 10.0/30.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 3 S+1 3 170 8.0/32.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2NT N= 4 120 6.0/34.0
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Gunilla Oredsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT S-1 4 -100 3.0/37.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 S-1 6 -100 3.0/37.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 S-2 6 -200 0.0/40.0