Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.04.20

Väst giv
alla i zon
104
K9
Dkn8762
D65
kn3
kn875
K104
K1094
K
10642
E53
Ekn832
ED987652
ED3
9
7

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 650
 NT
N584116
S584116
Ö85922
V85922
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4D S+1 7 990 40.0/0.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Christer Ekberg - Peter Gati 4 S+1 9 650 24.0/16.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 S+1 9 650 24.0/16.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S+1 7 650 24.0/16.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Gunilla Oredsson 5 S= K 650 24.0/16.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 4 S+1 K 650 24.0/16.0
Magnus Wegestål - Tomas Fransson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 S+1 10 650 24.0/16.0
Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 S+1 9 650 24.0/16.0
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 S+1 K 650 24.0/16.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Karen Nielsen Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 S+1 K 650 24.0/16.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 S+1 7 650 24.0/16.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 S+1 9 650 24.0/16.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 S+1 Kn 650 24.0/16.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S+1 8 650 24.0/16.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 S+1 K 650 24.0/16.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 S+1 10 650 24.0/16.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 S= K 620 8.0/32.0
Yvonne Tolf - Kerstin Degermark Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 3 S+2 5 200 4.0/36.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 1 S+4 10 200 4.0/36.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 S+2 K 200 4.0/36.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3 S+1 K 170 0.0/40.0