Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.04.20

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
965
E10763
1054
D4
kn43
kn
ED87
EKkn97
K7
KD9852
kn9
853
ED1082
4
K632
1062

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -110
 NT
N34464
S44464
Ö99867
V99867
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4D Ö-2 10 500 40.0/0.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö-2 6 200 35.0/5.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 3NT V-2 9 200 35.0/5.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 Ö-2 E 200 35.0/5.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 5 V-2 9 200 35.0/5.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 V-1 3 100 23.0/17.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 V-1 9 100 23.0/17.0
Magnus Wegestål - Tomas Fransson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 Ö-1 3 100 23.0/17.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 Ö-1 10 100 23.0/17.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö-1 E 100 23.0/17.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 Ö-1 E 100 23.0/17.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 Ö-1 2 100 23.0/17.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 3 Ö-1 2 100 23.0/17.0
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 S-2 Kn -100 14.0/26.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Christer Ekberg - Peter Gati 2 Ö= 4 -110 12.0/28.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Gunilla Oredsson 3 Ö= 8 -140 9.0/31.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Karen Nielsen Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 Ö+1 3 -140 9.0/31.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 2 Ö+2 10 -170 5.0/35.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 2 Ö+2 E -170 5.0/35.0
Yvonne Tolf - Kerstin Degermark Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 3NT V+1 6 -630 1.0/39.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT V+1 9 -630 1.0/39.0