Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.04.20

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
962
EKkn10
Dkn104
84
kn10
765
EK97
kn963
E7543
8
5
EK10752
KD8
D9432
8632
D

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D N-3 -500
 NT
N18824
S18824
Ö115498
V115498
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 V-2 8 200 40.0/0.1
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 S= E 140 37.9/2.1
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 3 Ö-1 2 100 35.8/4.3
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 N-1 E -50 31.6/8.5
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 S-1 E -50 31.6/8.5
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S-1 E -50 31.6/8.5
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 4D S-1 Kn -100 26.3/13.7
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 5 S-2 3 -100 26.3/13.7
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 Ö+2 4 -150 17.9/22.1
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Gunilla Oredsson 3 Ö+2 8 -150 17.9/22.1
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 Ö+1 8 -150 17.9/22.1
Magnus Wegestål - Tomas Fransson Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 4 Ö+1 2 -150 17.9/22.1
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 Ö+1 D -150 17.9/22.1
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Karen Nielsen 3 Ö+2 4 -150 17.9/22.1
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 4 Ö+2 K -170 9.5/30.5
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 2 Ö+2 4 -170 9.5/30.5
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 Ö+2 D -200 6.4/33.6
Christer Ekberg - Peter Gati Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 5 Ö= 4 -600 4.3/35.8
Yvonne Tolf - Kerstin Degermark Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 5 Ö+1 8 -620 2.1/37.9
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 4 Ö+1 9 -650 0.1/40.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg     40% 16.0/16.0