Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.04.20

Väst giv
N-S i zon
Dkn107
kn98
963
1096
64
ED5
K1084
EKD7
EK3
K106
EDkn5
kn84
9852
7432
72
532

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT V= -1520
 NT
N00130
S00130
Ö1313121013
V1313121013
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 5 Ö+2 2 -440 40.0/0.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT V+4 D -520 35.0/5.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT Ö+4 5 -520 35.0/5.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT Ö+4 5 -520 35.0/5.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Karen Nielsen 5NT Ö+2 2 -520 35.0/5.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Magnus Wegestål - Tomas Fransson 6NT V+1 D -1020 18.0/22.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 6NT V+1 D -1020 18.0/22.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 6NT Ö+1 7 -1020 18.0/22.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Christer Ekberg - Peter Gati 6NT Ö+1 D -1020 18.0/22.0
Yvonne Tolf - Kerstin Degermark Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 6NT V+1 7 -1020 18.0/22.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 6NT Ö+1 2 -1020 18.0/22.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 6NT V+1 D -1020 18.0/22.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 6NT Ö+1 2 -1020 18.0/22.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 6NT V+1 D -1020 18.0/22.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 6NT V+1 8 -1020 18.0/22.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 6NT Ö+1 2 -1020 18.0/22.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 6NT V+1 D -1020 18.0/22.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 6NT V+1 D -1020 18.0/22.0
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Gunilla Oredsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 7NT Ö= 2 -1520 2.0/38.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 7NT V= 10 -1520 2.0/38.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 7NT V= D -1520 2.0/38.0