Kommande tävlingar
30/12 Allians Guld
06/01 GavleGuldet
12/01 Utbildning TL Steg 3
Rapporterade tävlingar
02/12 Malmö BKs guldtävling
19/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
19/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
Bridgeklubben BFR » BFR Sommarbridge 9 2016-07-21 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Bridgeklubben BFR

BFR Sommarbridge 9 2016-07-21

Bricka 1

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K93
Ekn10654
K96
6
102
D7
kn43
K85432
764
K832
8
ED1097
EDkn85
9
ED10752
kn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson 4 S+2 4 480 11.0/1.0
Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 5 S+1 4 480 11.0/1.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund 4 S+1 Kn 450 7.0/5.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 S+1 2 450 7.0/5.0
Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 S= 3 420 4.0/8.0
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Inger Byström - Bo Byström 3 N+3 4 170 2.0/10.0
Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand 5D N-1 E -100 0.0/12.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist     - 7.5/-

Bricka 2

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Öst giv
N-S i zon
32
E2
E643
98732
Kkn74
543
1082
Dkn6
E985
KD96
D95
K4
D106
kn1087
Kkn7
E105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand 3 V-1 E 50 12.0/0.0
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Inger Byström - Bo Byström 1NT V= 9 -90 10.0/2.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund 3NT N-1 4 -100 8.0/4.0
Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson 2 V= E -110 5.0/7.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 V= E -110 5.0/7.0
Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 1NT Ö+1 10 -120 2.0/10.0
Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3 V= 9 -140 0.0/12.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist     - 7.5/-

Bricka 3

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
96
E8
6542
Ekn753
K104
109532

K9642
ED73
kn64
Ekn73
D10
kn852
KD7
KD1098
8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 2 S+2 4 130 11.0/1.0
Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 2 S+2 6 130 11.0/1.0
Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund 1NT N+1 3 120 8.0/4.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson 3 S= 4 110 6.0/6.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 1NT N= 3 90 4.0/8.0
Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 S-2 10 -100 2.0/10.0
Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson 2 V= 9 -110 0.0/12.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby     - -/5.5

Bricka 4

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Väst giv
alla i zon
ED42
Ekn9842
6
kn6
kn9
6
EDkn1053
10753
K1076
D3
K4
EKD82
853
K1075
9872
94

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson 4 N-1 E -100 11.0/1.0
Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 3 N-1 K -100 11.0/1.0
Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund 4 Ö= 5 -130 8.0/4.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 4 V+1 Kn -150 5.0/7.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson 3 Ö+2 K -150 5.0/7.0
Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 Ö+3 K -170 2.0/10.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 5 Ö= K -600 0.0/12.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby     - -/5.5

Bricka 5

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E106
E6
EK873
632
42
Kkn982
kn109
E75
K93
D10754
D52
kn9
Dkn875
3
64
KD1084

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand 4 S+1 9 650 11.0/1.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 4 N+1 9 650 11.0/1.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 2 S+3 Kn 200 7.0/5.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson 2 S+3 8 200 7.0/5.0
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson 3 S= K 140 4.0/8.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3 V-2 K 100 2.0/10.0
Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio 2 Ö= K -110 0.0/12.0
Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn     - 5.7/-

Bricka 6

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
93
Dkn3
ED
KD9763
EKkn75
K65
10432
kn
102
872
Kkn76
10542
D864
E1094
985
E8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio 2 S= E 110 10.0/2.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3 N= 10 110 10.0/2.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 2 S= E 110 10.0/2.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson 2 N= 10 90 6.0/6.0
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson 2 S-1 Kn -50 3.0/9.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 2 S-1 K -50 3.0/9.0
Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand 3 N-2 E -100 0.0/12.0
Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn     - 5.7/-

Bricka 7

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn1085
K983
K10762
2
ED1054
E9
D9732
D974
kn72
54
EK84
EK63
6
Dkn83
kn1065

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand 3NT Ö-3 D 300 12.0/0.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 3D V-1 2 200 9.0/3.0
Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin 4 V-2 7 200 9.0/3.0
Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio 3 N= E 140 6.0/6.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4 V-1 8 100 4.0/8.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson 3 V= Kn -140 1.0/11.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 2 V+1 Kn -140 1.0/11.0
Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund     - -/3.7

Bricka 8

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Väst giv
ingen i zon
ED9864
5
D10
K876
5
K109874
K842
kn10
kn2
D62
kn9653
E92
K1073
Ekn3
E7
D543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4 N+1 6 450 10.0/2.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand 4 N+1 E 450 10.0/2.0
Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin 4 N+1 2 450 10.0/2.0
Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio 4 N= D 420 4.0/8.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson 4 N= D 420 4.0/8.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 N= 6 420 4.0/8.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 6 N-1 E -50 0.0/12.0
Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund     - -/3.7

Bricka 9

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
D32
E732
95
kn543
K65
Kkn108
86
D1097
109
D654
D3
EK862
Ekn874
9
EKkn10742

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn 4D S+2 8 790 12.0/0.0
Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 5D S+1 7 650 10.0/2.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 4 S+2 7 480 8.0/4.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund 5 S+1 Kn 420 6.0/6.0
Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio Inger Byström - Bo Byström 3 S+3 7 170 4.0/8.0
Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin 3 S+1 10 130 2.0/10.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 S-1 9 -50 0.0/12.0
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström     - -/5.4

Bricka 10

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Öst giv
alla i zon
E
64
E73
EKkn7652
D963
E97
kn95
D94
Kkn742
Kkn
D84
1083
1085
D108532
K1062

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn 4 S= 3 620 12.0/0.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 2 N+1 2 110 7.0/5.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund 3 N= Kn 110 7.0/5.0
Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio Inger Byström - Bo Byström 3 N= 4 110 7.0/5.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 3 N= 2 110 7.0/5.0
Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 6 N-2 3 -200 2.0/10.0
Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin 3NT N-3 5 -300 0.0/12.0
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström     - -/5.4

Bricka 11

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Syd giv
ingen i zon
1054
K53
Ekn7
10965
KD
D
K9842
KDkn32
kn7632
1094
5
E874
E98
Ekn8762
D1063

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4 S+1 K 450 12.0/0.0
Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 5D V-2 3 300 10.0/2.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand 2 N+2 Kn 170 7.0/5.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3 S+1 K 170 7.0/5.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson 5 V-3 K 150 4.0/8.0
Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin 4 V-2 K 100 2.0/10.0
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn 3 V= 10 -110 0.0/12.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman     - -/7.6

Bricka 12

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Väst giv
N-S i zon
kn1063
74
7643
kn75
D874
K10532
K
D103
E92
E6
D85
K9862
K5
Dkn98
Ekn1092
E4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin 2 S+1 10 110 12.0/0.0
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn 3NT Ö-1 2 50 9.0/3.0
Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 V-1 E 50 9.0/3.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson 2 N-1 3 -100 6.0/6.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 2 V= 7 -110 4.0/8.0
Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 2 V+1 7 -140 2.0/10.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand 2D S-1 5 -200 0.0/12.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman     - -/7.6

Bricka 13

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Nord giv
alla i zon
K53
D8752
52
E102
1087
3
D1097
Dkn865
E64
EKkn4
Kkn6
K73
Dkn92
1096
E843
94

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund 1 Ö-2 D 200 11.0/1.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand 1 Ö-2 9 200 11.0/1.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 3NT Ö-1 D 100 8.0/4.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson 1 Ö= D -80 6.0/6.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn 3 Ö+1 3 -130 4.0/8.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 2NT V+3 2 -210 2.0/10.0
Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin Inger Byström - Bo Byström 3NT V+1 3 -630 0.0/12.0
Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio     - -/7.4

Bricka 14

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Öst giv
ingen i zon
1082
ED76
96
E854
E9
Kkn1093
K852
32
7654
542
Dkn7
K106
KDkn3
8
E1043
Dkn97

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 1NT N+3 5 180 12.0/0.0
Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund 1NT S+2 2 150 9.0/3.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand 3 V-3 E 150 9.0/3.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 2 S+1 3 140 6.0/6.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn 1 S+1 Kn 110 3.0/9.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson 3 S= 9 110 3.0/9.0
Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin Inger Byström - Bo Byström 2 V-1 2 50 0.0/12.0
Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio     - -/7.4

Bricka 15

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Syd giv
N-S i zon
K63
D1093
kn2
kn542
109854
74
K9
D963
Ekn72
K86
E1065
E10
D
Ekn52
D8743
K87

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio 2 N= 5 110 10.0/2.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Inger Byström - Bo Byström 2 N= E 110 10.0/2.0
Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 N= E 110 10.0/2.0
Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 3 N-1 10 -100 6.0/6.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 4.0/8.0
Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin 3 Ö= Kn -140 2.0/10.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 2 V+3 Kn -200 0.0/12.0
Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson     - 7.8/-

Bricka 16

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
E974
kn1097
Kkn62
7
K832
843
85
Ekn64
D10
K65
10743
KD92
kn65
ED2
ED9
10853

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 1 N+4 10 200 12.0/0.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Inger Byström - Bo Byström 1NT S+2 8 150 10.0/2.0
Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio 3 N= K 140 7.0/5.0
Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 1 N+2 K 140 7.0/5.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 1NT S+1 4 120 4.0/8.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 1 N+1 3 110 2.0/10.0
Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin 3 S-2 9 -100 0.0/12.0
Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson     - 7.8/-

Bricka 17

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Nord giv
ingen i zon
1072
D4
K82
Kkn742
EDkn9543
65
D3
98
8
Ekn973
kn10754
D3
K6
K1082
E96
E1065

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin 2 V-3 D 150 10.0/2.0
Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 4 S+1 D 150 10.0/2.0
Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson 3 V-3 4 150 10.0/2.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn 4 V-1 4 50 5.0/7.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 2 V-1 D 50 5.0/7.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand 3NT S-1 E -50 2.0/10.0
Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 V= D -110 0.0/12.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström     - 5.8/-

Bricka 18

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K632
kn983

108652
EDkn94
K65
kn7
E43
108
D10
ED1092
KD97
75
E742
K86543
kn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand 2 V-1 8 50 9.0/3.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin 3NT V-1 8 50 9.0/3.0
Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 3NT V-1 9 50 9.0/3.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 2NT V-1 3 50 9.0/3.0
Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson 3NT V+1 3 -430 4.0/8.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn 4 V+1 3 -450 2.0/10.0
Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3NT V+2 8 -460 0.0/12.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström     - 5.8/-

Bricka 19

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn7653
EK432
9
10
E9
kn9
kn8432
Kkn76
842
D65
D107
E985
D10
1087
EK65
D432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn 4 N+1 D 450 11.0/1.0
Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 N+1 7 450 11.0/1.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson 4 N= 2 420 7.0/5.0
Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand Inger Byström - Bo Byström 4 N= E 420 7.0/5.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson 3 N+2 2 200 4.0/8.0
Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 2 N+2 5 170 2.0/10.0
Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 3 N= E 140 0.0/12.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom     - 5.7/-

Bricka 20

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Väst giv
alla i zon
K98
E1076542
98
kn
Ekn7
kn
Ekn63
EK982
D10652
K93
4
D1075
43
D8
KD10752
643

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson 4 V+1 E -150 12.0/0.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn 2 Ö+3 D -200 10.0/2.0
Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4 Ö= K -620 8.0/4.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson 4 V+1 D -650 3.0/9.0
Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 4 Ö+1 2 -650 3.0/9.0
Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand Inger Byström - Bo Byström 4 Ö+1 D -650 3.0/9.0
Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 Ö+1 K -650 3.0/9.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom     - 5.7/-

Bricka 21

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Nord giv
N-S i zon
8653
E1075
8632
9
10
Kkn3
E109
K106543
Dkn972
D864
KDkn5
EK4
92
74
EDkn872

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Inger Byström - Bo Byström 3NT V-2 9 100 12.0/0.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson 3 Ö-1 7 50 9.0/3.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn 3NT V-1 2 50 9.0/3.0
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2NT V= 9 -120 6.0/6.0
Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson 2 Ö+2 2 -170 4.0/8.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin 2 S-2 10 -200 2.0/10.0
Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio 4 Ö= 2 -420 0.0/12.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig     - -/4.6

Bricka 22

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
106
KDkn85
62
Dkn73
E87
10
Kkn53
EK1084
K93
E97432
4
652
Dkn542
6
ED10987
9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio 2NT V-2 Kn 200 12.0/0.0
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 V-1 K 100 9.0/3.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn 3NT V-1 K 100 9.0/3.0
Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson 2 S-1 2 -50 6.0/6.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Inger Byström - Bo Byström 3 S-3 K -150 4.0/8.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson 4 S-4 E -200 2.0/10.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin 3 S-5 E -250 0.0/12.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig     - -/4.6

Bricka 23

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Syd giv
alla i zon
D1032
85
D102
E1052
E
ED102
kn9874
Kkn7
Kkn76
K764
E3
D94
9854
kn93
K65
863

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 6 Ö-3 6 300 12.0/0.0
Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund 3NT V= 2 -600 10.0/2.0
Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 Ö+1 9 -650 4.0/8.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio 4 Ö+1 9 -650 4.0/8.0
Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn 4 Ö+1 5 -650 4.0/8.0
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 4 Ö+1 5 -650 4.0/8.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4 V+1 E -650 4.0/8.0
Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin     - 5.3/-

Bricka 24

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.07.21

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E87
Ekn97
65
kn543
10642
64
KD42
ED2
K53
K10832
E103
K9
Dkn9
D5
kn987
10876

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunn Åstrand - Bo Åstrand Ulla Blanck - Bo Byléhn 2NT Ö-1 5 50 12.0/0.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 2 Ö= 3 -110 10.0/2.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 1NT Ö+1 Kn -120 7.0/5.0
Liane Svensson - Ingemar Svensson Ingrid Olander - Ingegerd Backlund 1NT V+1 3 -120 7.0/5.0
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 2 V+1 5 -140 4.0/8.0
Sture Holm - Karin Eriksson Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 1.0/11.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Marie-Louise Augutis - Ernesto Iorio 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 1.0/11.0
Elisabeth Åström - Renate Rhodin     - 5.3/-