Kommande tävlingar
19/08 Skandiaguldet 2017
20/08 Bridgens Dag
02/09 Allsvenskan, Elitserien, rond
Rapporterade tävlingar
06/08 Guldgruvan Final G
06/08 Guldgruvan Final F
06/08 Guldgruvan Final E
Bridgeklubben BFR » BFR Sommarbridge 5 2016-06-23 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Bridgeklubben BFR

BFR Sommarbridge 5 2016-06-23

Bricka 1

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D1094
kn9
kn104
KDkn6
K87
ED54
9875
84
Ekn632
108
62
E532
5
K7632
EKD3
1097

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 2NT N= 5 120 10.0/0.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Inger Byström - Bo Byström 2NT N-1 2 -50 8.0/2.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 3NT S-2 8 -100 5.0/5.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist 2NT N-2 2 -100 5.0/5.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 2 Ö+1 E -140 1.0/9.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn 3 Ö= E -140 1.0/9.0
Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson     - -/4.4

Bricka 2

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn8
Dkn1063
D3
8654
EK9
85
E10984
1092
10743
72
kn762
KD3
D652
EK94
K5
Ekn7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 2 S+2 K 170 10.0/0.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 3 S= E 140 7.0/3.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn 2 N+1 7 140 7.0/3.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist 2 N= 10 110 4.0/6.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 3NT S-1 8 -100 2.0/8.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Inger Byström - Bo Byström 2 V+1 D -110 0.0/10.0
Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson     - -/4.4

Bricka 3

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn4
973
1083
9632
72
K65
D76
KDkn107
865
kn1082
E942
E4
KD1093
ED4
Kkn5
85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson 1NT S= 10 90 10.0/0.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 1 S= K 80 8.0/2.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 2 N-1 E -50 3.0/7.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist 1NT S-1 K -50 3.0/7.0
Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn Inger Byström - Bo Byström 2 S-1 10 -50 3.0/7.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 S-1 6 -50 3.0/7.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander     - 3.1/-

Bricka 4

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Väst giv
alla i zon
1092
kn6
K10962
E87
64
E10875
Ekn3
kn65
EK85
942
54
K1042
Dkn73
KD3
D87
D93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2NT N+1 2 150 10.0/0.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist 2NT S= 6 120 8.0/2.0
Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn Inger Byström - Bo Byström 2 S= E 110 6.0/4.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson 2 V= 2 -110 4.0/6.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 2 V+1 10 -140 2.0/8.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 2NT N-2 K -200 0.0/10.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander     - 3.1/-

Bricka 5

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Nord giv
N-S i zon
863
K74
E10532
Ekn
975
Dkn653
9
D982
K104
E108
64
107643
EDkn2
92
KDkn87
K5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4 S+1 9 650 10.0/0.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3NT N+1 3 630 7.0/3.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 3NT N+1 4 630 7.0/3.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 3NT N= 4 600 4.0/6.0
Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn 1 S+4 9 200 2.0/8.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson 2 N+2 3 130 0.0/10.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström     - 5.2/-

Bricka 6

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K10984
D8
K
kn8743
6532
543
E82
KD6
7
Kkn1092
10763
E52
EDkn
E76
Dkn954
109

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn 2 N+2 9 170 10.0/0.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 2 N+1 Kn 140 8.0/2.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 4 N-1 Kn -50 5.0/5.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4 S-1 5 -50 5.0/5.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 4 N-2 E -100 2.0/8.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson 2 Ö+1 E -140 0.0/10.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström     - 5.2/-

Bricka 7

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Syd giv
alla i zon
K5
D10763
1064
1053
D107
K85
Kkn97
E76
kn43
42
ED52
Kkn92
E9862
Ekn9
83
D84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 3 V-1 K 100 9.0/1.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 3 V-1 K 100 9.0/1.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 V= K -90 6.0/4.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn 3 V= K -110 3.0/7.0
Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist Inger Byström - Bo Byström 2 V+1 5 -110 3.0/7.0
Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 S-3 K -300 0.0/10.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby     - -/3.5

Bricka 8

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Väst giv
ingen i zon
6
kn62
K9753
EDkn8
K84
98
kn6
K109762
Ekn1032
EK1054
ED
3
D975
D73
10842
54

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 1 Ö+1 5 -110 10.0/0.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 Ö= 2 -140 8.0/2.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn 4 Ö= 5 -420 4.0/6.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 4 Ö= 4 -420 4.0/6.0
Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist Inger Byström - Bo Byström 4 Ö= 5 -420 4.0/6.0
Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 4 V+1 E -450 0.0/10.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby     - -/3.5

Bricka 9

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
4
Dkn42
Ekn107
E862
EDkn1097
83
KD52
7
65
EK1096
8
KD953
K832
75
9643
kn104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3NT Ö-3 3 300 10.0/0.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn 2 V+3 E -200 8.0/2.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 V= Kn -620 3.0/7.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Inger Byström - Bo Byström 4 V= Kn -620 3.0/7.0
Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 4 V= 10 -620 3.0/7.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 V= E -620 3.0/7.0
Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist     - -/4.9

Bricka 10

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Öst giv
alla i zon
105
E765
Dkn
ED864
KDkn9
kn932
K1082
7
E32
KD104
E953
kn2
8764
8
764
K10953

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 2NT Ö-1 8 100 10.0/0.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 V= 10 -140 8.0/2.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 Ö+2 8 -200 6.0/4.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Inger Byström - Bo Byström 2 N-5 E -500 4.0/6.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn 4 V+1 D -650 2.0/8.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4D Ö= 3 -790 0.0/10.0
Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist     - -/4.9

Bricka 11

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Syd giv
ingen i zon
EDkn105
K10932

D95
763
D75
D9832
104
4
kn84
Kkn54
Ekn873
K982
E6
E1076
K62

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist 4 N+2 E 480 7.0/3.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 4 N+2 E 480 7.0/3.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 4 S+2 10 480 7.0/3.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Inger Byström - Bo Byström 4 S+2 10 480 7.0/3.0
Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn 4 N+1 4 450 1.0/9.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 4 S+1 3 450 1.0/9.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman     - 5.9/-

Bricka 12

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Väst giv
N-S i zon
3
kn52
D1087642
54
42
EK3
EKkn9
EK93
Kkn1095
1087
53
D108
ED876
D964

kn762

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn 4 V-1 10 50 9.0/1.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 4 Ö-1 7 50 9.0/1.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 1 V= 3 -70 6.0/4.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist 3NT V+1 3 -430 3.0/7.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Inger Byström - Bo Byström 3NT V+1 3 -430 3.0/7.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 3NT V+2 2 -460 0.0/10.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman     - 5.9/-

Bricka 13

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Nord giv
alla i zon
4
1084
kn6532
EK98
75
EKD972
108
642
K9863
5
KD974
105
EDkn102
kn63
E
Dkn73

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson 3 Ö-3 E 300 10.0/0.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 3 S+2 7 150 8.0/2.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 2 S+1 D 140 6.0/4.0
Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 S= E 110 4.0/6.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 S-2 K -200 2.0/8.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Inger Byström - Bo Byström 4 S-3 10 -300 0.0/10.0
Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn     - 5.3/-

Bricka 14

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D2
E109
K84
EDkn96
E106
KD62
D932
87
kn987
kn873
kn6
543
K543
54
E1075
K102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 3NT N+2 9 460 10.0/0.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 3NT N+1 8 430 7.0/3.0
Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3NT N+1 6 430 7.0/3.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Inger Byström - Bo Byström 3NT N= 3 400 3.0/7.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 3NT N= 3 400 3.0/7.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson 2NT N+2 3 180 0.0/10.0
Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn     - 5.3/-

Bricka 15

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Syd giv
N-S i zon
K8
D853
kn7643
64
Dkn32
K4
E92
KD85
104
102
KD105
Ekn972
E9765
Ekn976
8
103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 V-1 D 50 10.0/0.0
Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 V+1 8 -150 8.0/2.0
Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 3NT V+1 K -430 3.0/7.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 3NT V+1 K -430 3.0/7.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 3NT V+1 3 -430 3.0/7.0
Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 3NT V+1 3 -430 3.0/7.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson     - 5.7/-

Bricka 16

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
E965
K1042
K109
kn3
D7
ED76
D63
KD106
K1084
kn9
E
E98754
kn32
853
kn87542
2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 5 Ö= 5 -600 10.0/0.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 3NT V+1 5 -630 7.0/3.0
Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 3NT V+1 5 -630 7.0/3.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 3NT V+3 9 -690 2.0/8.0
Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3NT V+3 5 -690 2.0/8.0
Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 3NT V+3 5 -690 2.0/8.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson     - 5.7/-

Bricka 17

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Nord giv
ingen i zon
532
ED874
kn8
K65
K6
K532
93
109432
E987

EKD10765
87
Dkn104
kn1096
42
EDkn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson 5 Ö-2 Kn 100 10.0/0.0
Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 5 Ö-1 Kn 50 8.0/2.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 3 Ö+1 D -130 5.0/5.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2 Ö+2 D -130 5.0/5.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist 4 Ö+1 E -150 1.0/9.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 3 Ö+2 4 -150 1.0/9.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson     - -/5.5

Bricka 18

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E8
9764
32
kn10542
10543
ED3
E6
E963
KD2
K52
Kkn974
D8
kn976
kn108
D1085
K7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist 4 V-1 Kn 50 10.0/0.0
Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 2 V= 7 -110 8.0/2.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 3NT Ö= Kn -400 3.0/7.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 3NT Ö= 6 -400 3.0/7.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson 3NT Ö= Kn -400 3.0/7.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3NT Ö= 9 -400 3.0/7.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson     - -/5.5

Bricka 19

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EK532

K987
Ekn94
kn108
Kkn97654
652
964
83
Dkn43
10863
D7
ED102
E10
KD752

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist 6 S+1 8 940 10.0/0.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 3NT S+4 6 520 7.0/3.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 3NT S+4 Kn 520 7.0/3.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson 3NT S+3 9 490 3.0/7.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn 3NT S+3 Kn 490 3.0/7.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 5 S+1 6 420 0.0/10.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe     - -/4.4

Bricka 20

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Väst giv
alla i zon
K10942
K982
ED
86
E86
E5
9532
kn1072
Dkn75
D643
kn106
E4
3
kn107
K874
KD953

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson 2NT S+1 Kn 150 10.0/0.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 2 N+1 D 140 8.0/2.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist 2 N= E 110 6.0/4.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 3NT N-1 Kn -100 3.0/7.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn 3NT N-1 Kn -100 3.0/7.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 N-2 E -200 0.0/10.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe     - -/4.4

Bricka 21

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Ekn
93
KDkn9
EKkn83
74
K852
10763
1074
10865
1064
E82
D52
KD932
EDkn7
54
96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 3NT S+2 2 660 10.0/0.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 3NT S+1 8 630 7.0/3.0
Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 3NT N+1 3 630 7.0/3.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 4 S= 3 620 3.0/7.0
Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 4 S= 3 620 3.0/7.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Inger Byström - Bo Byström 6NT S-2 3 -200 0.0/10.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn     - -/4.4

Bricka 22

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K8764
94
K9876
5
D92
Dkn1083
D2
962
Ekn5
62
Ekn104
D874
103
EK75
53
EKkn103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Inger Byström - Bo Byström 2NT Ö-2 E 200 10.0/0.0
Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 1NT S+1 9 120 8.0/2.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 3 S-1 2 -50 5.0/5.0
Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 2 N-1 6 -50 5.0/5.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 S-3 D -150 2.0/8.0
Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 3 S-6 D -300 0.0/10.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn     - -/4.4

Bricka 23

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn43
kn95
kn43
10943
E987
10742
EK109
6
D105
D86
87
EKkn85
K62
EK3
D652
D72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn 3NT V-2 3 200 10.0/0.0
Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson 2NT V-1 2 100 8.0/2.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 2 V= Kn -90 6.0/4.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 2 Ö+2 E -130 4.0/6.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2NT V+1 Kn -150 2.0/8.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 3NT Ö= K -600 0.0/10.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson     - 5.4/-

Bricka 24

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.23

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D6
EKD75
E1065
K3
kn10954
10986
D92
kn
K872
kn
74
ED9752
E3
432
Kkn83
10864

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Strömberg - Gudrun Nordkvist Renate Rhodin - Kjell Jacobsson 3 Ö-2 4 100 10.0/0.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 4 N-1 E -50 6.0/4.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Liane Svensson - Bo Byléhn 4 N-1 2 -50 6.0/4.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 N-1 Kn -50 6.0/4.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 5 N-2 7 -100 2.0/8.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3NT S-3 5 -150 0.0/10.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson     - 5.4/-