Kommande tävlingar
30/12 Allians Guld
06/01 GavleGuldet
12/01 Utbildning TL Steg 3
Rapporterade tävlingar
02/12 Malmö BKs guldtävling
19/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
19/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
Bridgeklubben BFR » BFR Sommarbridge 3 2016-06-09 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Bridgeklubben BFR

BFR Sommarbridge 3 2016-06-09

Bricka 1

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Nord giv
ingen i zon

3
K10843
Ekn109643
kn93
EDkn752
Dkn
KD
EKD108754
109
E7
5
62
K864
9652
872

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson 4 Ö+1 2 -450 18.0/0.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4 Ö+2 8 -480 11.0/7.0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 5 Ö+1 8 -480 11.0/7.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 5 Ö+1 8 -480 11.0/7.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 Ö+2 2 -480 11.0/7.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 5 Ö+1 2 -480 11.0/7.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand 4 Ö+2 7 -480 11.0/7.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 6 Ö= 6 -980 3.0/15.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 6 Ö= 8 -980 3.0/15.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd 7 Ö= 3 -1510 0.0/18.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe     - 11.3/-

Bricka 2

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn82
kn73
kn1098
1086
5
ED1042
D32
D974
ED1074
95
EK5
Ekn5
K963
K86
764
K32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand 6NT V-2 6 100 18.0/0.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 3NT Ö-1 7 50 16.0/2.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 10.0/8.0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 10.0/8.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 10.0/8.0
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 10.0/8.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 10.0/8.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 3NT Ö+2 9 -460 2.0/16.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 3NT Ö+2 9 -460 2.0/16.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 2.0/16.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe     - 11.3/-

Bricka 3

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn107543
ED985
10
4
86
K4
K864
D10653
EKD9
762
95
E972
2
kn103
EDkn732
Kkn8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén 3NT S= 6 400 18.0/0.0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 2 N+2 2 170 16.0/2.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 2 S+2 8 130 14.0/4.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 2NT S= 4 120 12.0/6.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 N-1 E -50 7.0/11.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 4 N-1 9 -50 7.0/11.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 3 N-1 E -50 7.0/11.0
Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer 3 N-1 2 -50 7.0/11.0
Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3NT N-2 5 -100 1.0/17.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson 4 N-2 E -100 1.0/17.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson     - -/9.0

Bricka 4

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Väst giv
alla i zon
EK93
84
kn9
Kkn942
D2
K1095
KD1083
D7
75
EDkn7632
762
8
kn10864

E54
E10653

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén 4 S+3 10 710 18.0/0.0
Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 4 S+2 K 680 16.0/2.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 N+1 8 650 14.0/4.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson 5 N+2 E 640 12.0/6.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 5 Ö-2 E 200 10.0/8.0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 Ö-1 E 100 4.0/14.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 4.0/14.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4 Ö-1 E 100 4.0/14.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 4 Ö-1 10 100 4.0/14.0
Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 4.0/14.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson     - -/9.0

Bricka 5

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Nord giv
N-S i zon
87
KD
E97532
EK7
E92
8652
kn86
kn102
K103
Ekn74
KD10
D94
Dkn654
1093
4
8653

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 V-2 K 100 18.0/0.0
Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer 2 Ö-1 4 50 16.0/2.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 1NT Ö= Kn -90 14.0/4.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 2 N-1 E -100 11.0/7.0
Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson 2 N-1 E -100 11.0/7.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 2 V= 7 -110 7.0/11.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 2 V= E -110 7.0/11.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 4.0/14.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson Inger Byström - Bo Byström 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 2.0/16.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson 2NT N-3 4 -300 0.0/18.0
Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd     - -/11.0

Bricka 6

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EK1092
D95
73
875
73
Kkn
Kkn10642
E109
D864
E106
85
Dkn43
kn5
87432
ED9
K62

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 V-1 E 100 18.0/0.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 2 N-2 8 -100 16.0/2.0
Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer 2 V+1 E -110 13.0/5.0
Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson 3 Ö= K -110 13.0/5.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 1NT Ö+1 Kn -120 10.0/8.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 2 Ö+2 E -130 7.0/11.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 2 V+2 9 -130 7.0/11.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson 3 S-3 7 -150 4.0/14.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson Inger Byström - Bo Byström 1NT Ö+4 9 -210 2.0/16.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 3NT Ö= 9 -600 0.0/18.0
Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd     - -/11.0

Bricka 7

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn
K1074
KD2
kn9843
D754
kn98
kn754
65
106
ED53
E1096
ED2
EK9832
62
83
K107

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4 Ö-3 K 300 18.0/0.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer 2 S+2 5 170 16.0/2.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand 2 S= 9 110 14.0/4.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 Ö-1 Kn 100 10.0/8.0
Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd Inger Byström - Bo Byström 3 Ö-1 K 100 10.0/8.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 1NT Ö-1 K 100 10.0/8.0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 2 S-1 8 -100 5.0/13.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 2 S-1 6 -100 5.0/13.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 2D S-1 Kn -200 2.0/16.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson 3 N-4 10 -400 0.0/18.0
Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson     - -/8.0

Bricka 8

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Väst giv
ingen i zon

EKD65
852
D8642
kn876542

kn974
K7
EK9
103
KD63
kn1095
D103
kn98742
E10
E3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer 6 N= E 980 18.0/0.0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 5D N+1 E 750 16.0/2.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 5 S+1 2 480 13.0/5.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 4 N+2 E 480 13.0/5.0
Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd Inger Byström - Bo Byström 4 N+1 K 450 10.0/8.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 4 S= 6 420 8.0/10.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson 2 Ö+1 2 -110 6.0/12.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4 V= E -420 3.0/15.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 4 V= E -420 3.0/15.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand 4D V= E -590 0.0/18.0
Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson     - -/8.0

Bricka 9

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn9
K862
763
K87
KD32
109
K985
1094
10754
D
Ekn4
Ekn653
86
Ekn7543
D102
D2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 S= K 140 16.0/2.0
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand 3 S= K 140 16.0/2.0
Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson Karin Westin - Joy Smidt 3 S= D 140 16.0/2.0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 2 V-1 2 100 11.0/7.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 2 Ö-1 3 100 11.0/7.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd 3 S-1 K -50 5.0/13.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4 N-1 4 -50 5.0/13.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 S-1 K -50 5.0/13.0
Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 S-1 K -50 5.0/13.0
Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson Inger Byström - Bo Byström 3 Ö= E -140 0.0/18.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz     - -/11.5

Bricka 10

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Öst giv
alla i zon
Kkn
D852
E4
Ekn1086
D10652
4
kn9832
74
E974
EK76
D5
D32
83
kn1093
K1076
K95

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 3 V-2 E 200 17.0/1.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 4 Ö-2 6 200 17.0/1.0
Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson Inger Byström - Bo Byström 3 N= E 140 14.0/4.0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 2 N+2 K 130 12.0/6.0
Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson Karin Westin - Joy Smidt 2 N+1 K 110 10.0/8.0
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand 3 Ö-1 5 100 7.0/11.0
Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 3 Ö-1 9 100 7.0/11.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 4.0/14.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd 2 Ö+2 6 -170 2.0/16.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2 N-2 E -200 0.0/18.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz     - -/11.5

Bricka 11

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Syd giv
ingen i zon
108743

Dkn1087
976
ED65
Dkn
K93
E842
Kkn9
EK1098
E5
D53
2
765432
642
Kkn10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson 6 V-2 D 100 18.0/0.0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson 4 V= D -420 15.0/3.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4 Ö= 10 -420 15.0/3.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Karin Westin - Joy Smidt 3NT V+1 D -430 12.0/6.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 5NT V= D -460 10.0/8.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 6NT V= D -990 5.0/13.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 6NT V= D -990 5.0/13.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 6NT V= D -990 5.0/13.0
Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 6NT V= D -990 5.0/13.0
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 6NT V+1 D -1020 0.0/18.0
Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand     - -/10.2

Bricka 12

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Väst giv
N-S i zon
D1087
E986
2
E873
6
KD10
109853
D542
93
752
EKkn64
K106
EKkn542
kn43
D7
kn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Karin Westin - Joy Smidt 4 S= D 620 16.0/2.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4 S= K 620 16.0/2.0
Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson 4 S= K 620 16.0/2.0
Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 2 S+2 10 170 12.0/6.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 S= 10 140 9.0/9.0
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 S= K 140 9.0/9.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 5D Ö-1 K 100 6.0/12.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 5 Ö-1 Kn 50 4.0/14.0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson 4 S-1 10 -100 2.0/16.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 5 S-2 10 -200 0.0/18.0
Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand     - -/10.2

Bricka 13

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Nord giv
alla i zon
K10
Dkn1065
D8
D953
5
84
6543
EK10862
D863
E9
Ekn92
kn74
Ekn9742
K732
K107

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand 4 N+1 Kn 650 17.0/1.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer 4 S+1 5 650 17.0/1.0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd 4 S= K 620 13.0/5.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 4 S= E 620 13.0/5.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 3 N+1 E 170 9.0/9.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 2 N+2 E 170 9.0/9.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 2 S-1 5 -100 5.0/13.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson Karin Westin - Joy Smidt 4 S-1 K -100 5.0/13.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 3 S-2 8 -200 1.0/17.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4D S-1 K -200 1.0/17.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson     - -/11.0

Bricka 14

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Öst giv
ingen i zon
K
E10864
K10765
EK
kn10987
2
Ekn3
7643
E42
D753
D82
kn82
D653
Kkn9
94
D1095

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer 4D V-4 E 800 18.0/0.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 N= 8 420 15.0/3.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 4 N= Kn 420 15.0/3.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson Karin Westin - Joy Smidt 3 N= Kn 140 12.0/6.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 3 N-1 E -50 5.0/13.0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd 4 N-1 E -50 5.0/13.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 4 N-1 2 -50 5.0/13.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand 4 N-1 8 -50 5.0/13.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 4 N-1 2 -50 5.0/13.0
Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 4 N-1 2 -50 5.0/13.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson     - -/11.0

Bricka 15

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Syd giv
N-S i zon
Dkn854
K876
8
E72
96
1054
Ekn9754
93
K10
Ekn9
K62
KDkn106
E732
D32
D103
854

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 2 N+1 K 140 17.0/1.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 2 N+1 K 140 17.0/1.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd 1 N+1 K 110 14.0/4.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 5 V-1 D 50 12.0/6.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Inger Byström - Bo Byström 3 V= D -110 10.0/8.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 7.0/11.0
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 2NT Ö= 7 -120 7.0/11.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 4 Ö= 5 -130 4.0/14.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand 3 Ö+3 7 -170 2.0/16.0
Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 3NT Ö= 2 -400 0.0/18.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson     - 10.0/-

Bricka 16

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn109872
1053
2
kn6

D742
ED654
KD109
K6
Kkn6
kn873
E853
E543
E98
K109
742

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 5 V-1 7 100 17.0/1.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 4 V-1 D 100 17.0/1.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 3 N-1 3 -50 14.0/4.0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 4 N-2 E -100 11.0/7.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson 4 N-2 E -100 11.0/7.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd 5 N-3 Kn -150 7.0/11.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Inger Byström - Bo Byström 4 N-3 3 -150 7.0/11.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 4.0/14.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 5D V= D -750 1.0/17.0
Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 5D V= 6 -750 1.0/17.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson     - 10.0/-

Bricka 17

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E
EK954
K5
Kkn975
Dkn97

D1096432
43
8532
D73
Ekn7
D102
K1064
kn10862
8
E86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 5 N+1 2 480 18.0/0.0
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 N+1 2 450 12.0/6.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 N+1 E 450 12.0/6.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 4 N+1 E 450 12.0/6.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson 5 N= E 450 12.0/6.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 4 N+1 2 450 12.0/6.0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 4 N= 8 420 4.0/14.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd 4 N= 8 420 4.0/14.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén 4 N= 5 420 4.0/14.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 6 N-1 E -50 0.0/18.0
Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren     - 9.3/-

Bricka 18

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Kkn854
D983
K1083
73
kn7542
E5
E654
E1092

D76
Dkn10732
D6
EK106
kn942
K98

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 3 S+1 E 130 18.0/0.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén 1 Ö+1 E -90 16.0/2.0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 3 S-1 7 -100 14.0/4.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 4 N-2 E -200 10.0/8.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 N-2 D -200 10.0/8.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 4 S-2 E -200 10.0/8.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd 5 S-3 E -300 4.0/14.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 4 S-3 E -300 4.0/14.0
Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson 3 S-3 E -300 4.0/14.0
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4D S-3 E -800 0.0/18.0
Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren     - 9.3/-

Bricka 19

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn4
K3
KD752
kn543
10765
974
kn9843
D
E9832
ED82
6
EK9
KD
kn1065
E10
108762

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 5 Ö-2 E 200 18.0/0.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén 3 S= 8 110 16.0/2.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2 N-1 E -50 13.0/5.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Karin Westin - Joy Smidt 3 N-1 8 -50 13.0/5.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 2 Ö= 8 -110 10.0/8.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 3 N-3 E -150 8.0/10.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd 1 Ö+3 E -170 6.0/12.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 1 Ö+4 E -200 4.0/14.0
Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson 4D S-3 6 -500 2.0/16.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 4 Ö+1 K -650 0.0/18.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman     - 10.9/-

Bricka 20

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Väst giv
alla i zon
K643
Dkn64
732
96
E82
93
EKkn1098
E4
10975
1052
D54
kn82
Dkn
EK87
6
KD10753

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 4 V-2 9 200 18.0/0.0
Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson 2 N+2 E 170 16.0/2.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén 4 S= Kn 130 13.0/5.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Karin Westin - Joy Smidt 2 N+2 5 130 13.0/5.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 3 V-1 9 100 9.0/9.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd 3NT V-1 9 100 9.0/9.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2 S-1 K -100 6.0/12.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 2 V+1 9 -110 4.0/14.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 4 N-2 10 -200 1.0/17.0
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4D S-1 E -200 1.0/17.0
Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman     - 10.9/-

Bricka 21

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Nord giv
N-S i zon
542
K82
K6532
73
83
D65
Dkn1084
854
Kkn1097
E1094
7
D96
ED6
kn73
E9
EKkn102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson 3NT S= 4 600 16.0/2.0
Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 3NT N= 5 600 16.0/2.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 3NT S= 4 600 16.0/2.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson 2NT S+1 5 150 12.0/6.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 2NT S= D 120 7.0/11.0
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 1NT S+1 D 120 7.0/11.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2NT S= 8 120 7.0/11.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand 1NT S+1 D 120 7.0/11.0
Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén 2 S+1 8 110 2.0/16.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 3NT N-1 Kn -100 0.0/18.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby     - -/7.8

Bricka 22

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
432
kn65
8542
EK6
Ekn10986
103
1076
Dkn
KD5
98
D
9875432
7
EKD742
EKkn93
10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson 4 S+3 D 510 17.0/1.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 4 S+3 D 510 17.0/1.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 4 S+2 8 480 9.0/9.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson 4 S+2 6 480 9.0/9.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 S+2 E 480 9.0/9.0
Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson 4 S+2 E 480 9.0/9.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson 4 S+2 8 480 9.0/9.0
Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 4 S+2 E 480 9.0/9.0
Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén 3 S+4 Kn 260 2.0/16.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand 3 V= Kn -140 0.0/18.0
Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby     - -/7.8

Bricka 23

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Syd giv
alla i zon
Kkn108
106
92
KD1073
62
kn73
Dkn1043
kn94
ED943
KD4
E8
652
75
E9852
K765
E8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 2 V-3 E 300 18.0/0.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 2 Ö-2 E 200 14.0/4.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 1 Ö-2 E 200 14.0/4.0
Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 2 Ö-2 E 200 14.0/4.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 1 Ö= 8 -80 10.0/8.0
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 1NT Ö= 8 -90 7.0/11.0
Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 1NT Ö= 5 -90 7.0/11.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd 4 S-1 D -100 3.0/15.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson 2 N-1 6 -100 3.0/15.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2 N-2 E -200 0.0/18.0
Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson     - -/10.0

Bricka 24

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.06.09

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn93
EK652
K3
843

10873
kn982
EK962
107642
D94
D1065
10
EKD85
kn
E74
Dkn75

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson 3NT S+2 E 460 18.0/0.0
Ingrid Olander - Margaretha Nehrer Ulla Blanck - Gunhild Kibe 3NT S+1 K 430 16.0/2.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Solveig Lundström - Margareta Barreby 4 S= E 420 13.0/5.0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gunilla Hermansson Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 4 S= E 420 13.0/5.0
Birgitta Svensson - Inger Eriksson Lennart Wiklund - Barry Cotz 2NT S+1 6 150 10.0/8.0
Marie-Louise Lestander - Ala-Britt Sollén Lennart Sohlin - Staffan Hedman 2NT S= 6 120 8.0/10.0
Lena Becksén - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Carin Dahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 3NT N-1 5 -50 5.0/13.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 N-1 10 -50 5.0/13.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Bo Byléhn - Henry Häljeryd 6 S-2 K -100 2.0/16.0
Lennart Mikaelsson - Bo Åstrand Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 5 N-4 10 -200 0.0/18.0
Poul Steckhahn - Ingemar Svensson     - -/10.0