Kommande tävlingar
20/08 Bridgens Dag
02/09 Allsvenskan, Elitserien, rond
02/09 Allsvenskan, div 2-3, rond 1-3
Rapporterade tävlingar
06/08 Guldgruvan Final G
06/08 Guldgruvan Final F
06/08 Guldgruvan Final E
Bridgeklubben BFR » BFR Sommarbridge 1 2016-05-26 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Bridgeklubben BFR

BFR Sommarbridge 1 2016-05-26

Bricka 1

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Ekn43
Dkn
ED106
Kkn9
KD102
E1063
984
E2
87
K82
kn532
D1084
965
9754
K7
7653

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 2 Ö-2 9 100 16.0/0.0
Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg 1NT N= 7 90 14.0/2.0
Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin 2 V-1 Kn 50 12.0/4.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg 1 N-1 2 -50 9.0/7.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson 1NT N-1 4 -50 9.0/7.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 3 N-2 7 -100 5.0/11.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 1NT N-2 2 -100 5.0/11.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 2.0/14.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 2NT N-3 8 -150 0.0/16.0

Bricka 2

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn1083
E8
104
108542
E94
9765
D97
kn63
D52
Dkn42
EK8632
K76
K103
kn5
EKD97

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson 2NT S+1 7 150 16.0/0.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg 4 Ö-2 E 100 14.0/2.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 2 Ö= E -90 12.0/4.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 3NT S-1 9 -100 10.0/6.0
Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg 3 Ö= E -110 6.0/10.0
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 3 Ö= E -110 6.0/10.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 2 Ö+1 E -110 6.0/10.0
Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin 2 Ö+2 E -130 2.0/14.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson 3D V= 2 -530 0.0/16.0

Bricka 3

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D1053
kn10943
65
E7
E2
K7
KDkn4
kn9632
kn9876
62
E1073
84
K4
ED85
982
KD105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson 3 S= D 140 13.0/3.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson 3 S= K 140 13.0/3.0
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 2 S+1 K 140 13.0/3.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 N= 6 140 13.0/3.0
Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby 2 N= E 110 7.0/9.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg 2 N= E 110 7.0/9.0
Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson 3 S-1 E -50 3.0/13.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 4 N-1 6 -50 3.0/13.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 4 N-2 E -100 0.0/16.0

Bricka 4

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Väst giv
alla i zon
EK1093
Kkn82
10
kn73
D
104
Ekn97542
K62
kn852
ED7
3
D10984
764
9653
KD86
E5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 4D V-2 E 500 16.0/0.0
Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson 4 V-2 E 200 14.0/2.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 S= D 140 12.0/4.0
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 2 N= 3 110 10.0/6.0
Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby 3 V-1 E 100 8.0/8.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg 2 V+2 9 -130 6.0/10.0
Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson 3 N-2 3 -200 3.0/13.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson 3 N-2 3 -200 3.0/13.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 3D V= E -670 0.0/16.0

Bricka 5

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K62
74
K542
K643
974
kn10983
kn63
D8
D1085
E5
10987
E105
Ekn3
KD62
ED
kn972

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3NT S+1 Kn 630 15.0/1.0
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 3NT S+1 Kn 630 15.0/1.0
Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson 3NT S= Kn 600 12.0/4.0
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg 1NT S+3 8 180 10.0/6.0
Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby Karin Westin - Joy Smidt 2NT S+1 Kn 150 7.0/9.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 1NT S+2 8 150 7.0/9.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 3NT S-1 Kn -100 3.0/13.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson 3NT S-1 Kn -100 3.0/13.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg 3NT N-2 5 -200 0.0/16.0

Bricka 6

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
862
52
Ekn5
Kkn965
E10754
EK106
K84
2
kn
987
D973
ED1074
KD93
Dkn43
1062
83

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson 2NT V-1 5 100 16.0/0.0
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg 2NT S-1 6 -50 14.0/2.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 2 V= 2 -110 12.0/4.0
Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby Karin Westin - Joy Smidt 2 V+1 E -140 8.0/8.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg 2 V+1 E -140 8.0/8.0
Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 V= 8 -140 8.0/8.0
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 2 V+2 E -170 4.0/12.0
Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 2.0/14.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 2 V+3 5 -200 0.0/16.0

Bricka 7

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Syd giv
alla i zon
42
ED762
D6
9743
Kkn10985

K103
Ekn62
ED73
K109543
E9
D
6
kn8
kn87542
K1085

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 4 V= D -620 15.0/1.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Karin Westin - Joy Smidt 4 V= D -620 15.0/1.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg 4 V+1 6 -650 11.0/5.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 4 V+1 D -650 11.0/5.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby 4 V+2 6 -680 5.0/11.0
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson 4 V+2 D -680 5.0/11.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg 4 V+2 D -680 5.0/11.0
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson 4 V+2 E -680 5.0/11.0
Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 6 V= E -1430 0.0/16.0

Bricka 8

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Väst giv
ingen i zon
10
KDkn8432
D9
D104
kn74
E76
10853
982
K853
9
EK742
K53
ED962
105
kn6
Ekn76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Karin Westin - Joy Smidt 4 N+1 K 450 16.0/0.0
Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 4 N= E 420 11.0/5.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby 4 N= E 420 11.0/5.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg 4 N= E 420 11.0/5.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 4 N= E 420 11.0/5.0
Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 3 N+1 K 170 4.0/12.0
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson 3 N+1 E 170 4.0/12.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg 2 N+2 E 170 4.0/12.0
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson 3 V-3 K 150 0.0/16.0

Bricka 9

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
106
D10873
D1064
62
98
kn9654
kn5
Dkn93
EKkn73
K
EK83
E54
D542
E2
972
K1087

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 3NT Ö-3 8 300 13.6/2.4
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 3NT Ö-3 7 300 13.6/2.4
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 6NT Ö-3 10 300 13.6/2.4
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 4 Ö-1 E 100 9.1/6.9
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby 2 Ö+1 9 -140 6.9/9.1
Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2NT V+1 4 -150 4.6/11.4
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson 3NT Ö= 7 -600 2.4/13.6
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg 4 Ö= E -620 0.1/15.9
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin     60% 9.6/6.4

Bricka 10

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn7
Kkn3
kn106
D10964
K64
ED985
E4
Ekn7
D83
1062
K97
8532
E10952
74
D8532
K

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 3NT Ö-4 5 400 15.9/0.1
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 1NT V-1 9 100 13.6/2.4
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg 1 V= Kn -80 11.4/4.6
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson 1 V+1 Kn -110 6.9/9.1
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby 2 V= Kn -110 6.9/9.1
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 2 V= Kn -110 6.9/9.1
Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 1 V+2 4 -140 2.4/13.6
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 3NT V= D -600 0.1/15.9
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin     60% 9.6/6.4

Bricka 11

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Dkn2
9
K10873
E963
K96
K76
E652
742
1087
E5432

Kkn1085
E543
Dkn108
Dkn94
D

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 3 S+2 9 150 16.0/0.0
Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson 3 N= 10 110 13.0/3.0
Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson 2 N+1 6 110 13.0/3.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 1 S= 2 80 10.0/6.0
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby 3NT N-1 Kn -50 6.0/10.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 3 S-1 2 -50 6.0/10.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 S-1 2 -50 6.0/10.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg 3NT N-2 5 -100 2.0/14.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson 3 Ö= D -140 0.0/16.0

Bricka 12

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Väst giv
N-S i zon
KDkn
Kkn74
Kkn9
K108
762
E10
E87
Ekn954
E943
3
D1042
D763
1085
D98652
653
2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby 2 S+1 E 140 14.0/2.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 S= 2 140 14.0/2.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg 2 S+1 4 140 14.0/2.0
Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson 2 Ö-2 2 100 9.0/7.0
Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 4D V-1 Kn 100 9.0/7.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 4 N-1 3 -100 6.0/10.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson 3 V= K -110 4.0/12.0
Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson 4 S-2 E -200 2.0/14.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 2NT N-4 6 -400 0.0/16.0

Bricka 13

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Nord giv
alla i zon
973
KD1096542
10
6
Ekn4
kn
ED95
KDkn74
K1065
E
K862
E1092
D82
873
kn743
853

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 4 Ö-1 8 100 16.0/0.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 3 N-1 E -100 14.0/2.0
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 4 V+1 K -150 12.0/4.0
Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg 4 V+2 K -170 10.0/6.0
Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 3 N-2 6 -200 8.0/8.0
Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg 5 N-3 E -300 6.0/10.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson 5 Ö+1 8 -620 4.0/12.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo 4 Ö+3 3 -710 2.0/14.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson 6 Ö+1 K -1390 0.0/16.0

Bricka 14

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Öst giv
ingen i zon
kn1086
E10
D86
E975
32
kn9
10974
Kkn832
95
653
EKkn2
D1064
EKD74
KD8742
53

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 4 N+3 10 510 15.0/1.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 4 S+3 9 510 15.0/1.0
Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg 4 N+1 E 450 9.0/7.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo 4 N+1 E 450 9.0/7.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 4 N+1 E 450 9.0/7.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson 4 N+1 10 450 9.0/7.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson 2 N+3 E 200 4.0/12.0
Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg 6 N-1 E -50 1.0/15.0
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 6 N-1 E -50 1.0/15.0

Bricka 15

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Syd giv
N-S i zon
4
92
D9742
Dkn972
87532
D54
105
863
D6
E876
Kkn63
K105
EKkn109
Kkn103
E8
E4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson 3NT N= 3 600 15.0/1.0
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson 3NT N= 6 600 15.0/1.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 2 V-4 4 200 12.0/4.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 3 S+1 4 170 10.0/6.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby 2NT N+1 3 150 8.0/8.0
Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo 1NT S+1 4 120 6.0/10.0
Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg Karin Westin - Joy Smidt 2 S= 5 110 4.0/12.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 2 S-1 10 -100 2.0/14.0
Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson 4 S-3 10 -300 0.0/16.0

Bricka 16

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
E103
10973
3
ED1062
D9
EKDkn6
K1075
87
Kkn8542
2
Dkn9862
76
854
E4
Kkn9543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo 6 V-1 E 100 14.0/2.0
Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg Karin Westin - Joy Smidt 3 V-1 3 100 14.0/2.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 5 Ö-1 E 100 14.0/2.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby 4 N-1 2 -50 10.0/6.0
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson 5 N-2 2 -100 8.0/8.0
Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson 5 V= E -600 5.0/11.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 5 V= E -600 5.0/11.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 4 V= E -620 2.0/14.0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson 4 Ö+1 E -650 0.0/16.0

Bricka 17

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Nord giv
ingen i zon
9
K9
EKD76
E10752
Kkn72
ED1087
9
K94
E108654
6
kn108
D63
D3
kn5432
5432
kn8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg 3 N= 6 110 15.0/1.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson 3 N= 6 110 15.0/1.0
Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 3 V+1 E -170 12.0/4.0
Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 2 Ö+3 5 -200 9.0/7.0
Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 Ö+2 8 -200 9.0/7.0
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 4.0/12.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 5 V= Kn -450 4.0/12.0
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg 4 V+1 Kn -450 4.0/12.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson 4 Ö+2 8 -480 0.0/16.0

Bricka 18

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn973
K942
104
852
K862
Dkn
EKkn7
1064
D104
E1076
D653
K9
E5
853
982
EDkn73

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson 1 Ö-2 9 100 16.0/0.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson 3NT Ö-1 Kn 50 14.0/2.0
Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 2 Ö= E -110 12.0/4.0
Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 2NT Ö= D -120 10.0/6.0
Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg 2 V+2 5 -130 7.0/9.0
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg 3 V+1 8 -130 7.0/9.0
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 1NT Ö+2 Kn -150 3.0/13.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 3.0/13.0
Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3NT V= 9 -400 0.0/16.0

Bricka 19

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
K4
ED974
D93
Ekn6
E863
K5
Kkn7
K1052
7
kn10863
654
9873
Dkn10952
2
E1082
D4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 3D Ö-5 D 1400 16.0/0.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 4 S+1 5 450 14.0/2.0
Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson 3NT N+1 Kn 430 10.0/6.0
Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 3NT N+1 9 430 10.0/6.0
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson 3NT N+1 3 430 10.0/6.0
Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson 4 S= 2 420 6.0/10.0
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby 1NT N+3 9 180 4.0/12.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 2NT N+1 7 150 2.0/14.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 4 S-1 2 -50 0.0/16.0

Bricka 20

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn103
kn3
Dkn102
kn843
E875
D85
EK874
2
642
E10762
63
D107
KD9
K94
95
EK965

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson 3 Ö-2 E 200 16.0/0.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 2D S= E 180 14.0/2.0
Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 3 Ö-1 K 100 11.0/5.0
Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson 3 Ö-1 E 100 11.0/5.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 1 S= 2 80 8.0/8.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 3 S-1 K -100 5.0/11.0
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby 3 S-1 E -100 5.0/11.0
Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson 2 Ö+1 E -140 2.0/14.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 4 S-2 E -200 0.0/16.0

Bricka 21

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K875
EK10
kn84
Dkn4
ED63
532
D7
E965
109
874
K103
K8732
kn42
Dkn96
E9652
10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 2 S+2 3 130 16.0/0.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 1NT S+1 5 120 14.0/2.0
Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 1NT S= 5 90 8.0/8.0
Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson 1NT S= 5 90 8.0/8.0
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg 1NT S= 5 90 8.0/8.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby 1NT S= 3 90 8.0/8.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson 2 S= 3 90 8.0/8.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 2 S-2 2 -200 2.0/14.0
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3NT N-3 2 -300 0.0/16.0

Bricka 22

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E94
E65
KD
K10753
kn85
D7
1093
Dkn986
D107
Kkn3
Ekn872
E4
K632
109842
654
2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2 S+1 D 140 16.0/0.0
Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg 2 N= 3 110 14.0/2.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby 2 S-1 2 -50 12.0/4.0
Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson 1NT V= 10 -90 10.0/6.0
Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 1NT S-2 7 -100 8.0/8.0
Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 2NT V= 6 -120 6.0/10.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 3 N-3 3 -150 3.0/13.0
Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson 4 N-3 10 -150 3.0/13.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 3 S-4 E -200 0.0/16.0

Bricka 23

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Syd giv
alla i zon
Ekn2
D5
Ekn5
D10963
K43
43
K1042
Kkn75
D10965
Kkn62
976
2
87
E10987
D83
E84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 3NT N+1 2 630 16.0/0.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 2 V-2 Kn 200 14.0/2.0
Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo 2NT N+1 6 150 12.0/4.0
Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 2 N= 5 90 9.0/7.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 1NT N= 6 90 9.0/7.0
Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson 1 S= 2 80 6.0/10.0
Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin 3 N-1 7 -100 3.0/13.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2NT N-1 5 -100 3.0/13.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson 3NT N-2 5 -200 0.0/16.0

Bricka 24

Bridgeklubben BFR, Sundsvall, Sverige 2016.05.26

Väst giv
ingen i zon
10963
E1043
9
D852
EK2
KDkn
ED106
K93
Dkn84
98652
83
kn6
75
7
Kkn7542
E1074

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eivor Örlefors - KG Vannby Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 4 Ö-1 7 50 15.0/1.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Marianne Norström - Inger Olsson 3NT V-1 3 50 15.0/1.0
Stig Engström - Erik Eriksson Gunnel Modig - Liz Callbo 3NT V= 10 -400 10.0/6.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3NT V= 3 -400 10.0/6.0
Lennart Wiklund - Lennart Mikaelsson Erling Bill - Stig Klockhoff 3NT V= 9 -400 10.0/6.0
Ann-Marie Norbäck - Britta Sundberg Lars Henrik Henriksson - Lennart Sohlin 3NT V+1 4 -430 5.0/11.0
Karin Westin - Joy Smidt Anna Greta Bäck - Lena Becksén 3NT V+1 8 -430 5.0/11.0
Margareta Hellquist - Ingrid Wahlberg Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson 3NT V+2 3 -460 2.0/14.0
Liane Svensson - Majlis Eriksson Ulla Blanck - Sune Häggbom 3D S-4 K -800 0.0/16.0