Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.23

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn103
K1075
kn104
932
K9862
E9
D62
K105
D754
D3
E97
Ekn86
E
kn8642
K853
D74

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -650
 NT
N25723
S25723
Ö1076108
V11761110
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 Ö-2 2 200 34.0/2.0
Claudia Sjöberg - Mats Andersson Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 4 V-2 Kn 200 34.0/2.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 V-2 Kn 200 34.0/2.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 V-1 Kn 100 25.0/11.0
Bo Wendt - Helen Roos Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 V-1 Kn 100 25.0/11.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 V-1 Kn 100 25.0/11.0
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 V-1 2 100 25.0/11.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 V-1 Kn 100 25.0/11.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl 4 V-1 5 100 25.0/11.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 1 V+2 10 -140 18.0/18.0
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 V= Kn -620 12.0/24.0
P-G Mattsson - Mats Larsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 V= Kn -620 12.0/24.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 V= Kn -620 12.0/24.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 V= 5 -620 12.0/24.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 V= 7 -620 12.0/24.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V+1 5 -650 3.0/33.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 4 V+1 5 -650 3.0/33.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 4 V+1 5 -650 3.0/33.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 4 V+1 7 -650 3.0/33.0