Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.23

Väst giv
N-S i zon
9
Ekn75
K54
Ekn842
EDkn1073
D2
kn10763
65
864
D82
K10953
K842
K1093
E9
D76

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N1061068
S1061178
Ö37264
V37264
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3NTD S+1 6 950 36.0/0.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4D V-4 E 800 34.0/2.0
Claudia Sjöberg - Mats Andersson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S= Kn 620 30.0/6.0
P-G Mattsson - Mats Larsson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 S= E 620 30.0/6.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 S= E 620 30.0/6.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 5D V-3 E 500 26.0/10.0
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3D V-2 3 300 24.0/12.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 V-4 E 200 22.0/14.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 2 S+2 E 170 17.0/19.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3 S+1 E 170 17.0/19.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 S+1 E 170 17.0/19.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 S+1 E 170 17.0/19.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3 S= Kn 140 12.0/24.0
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Bo Wendt - Helen Roos 2 V-1 E 50 9.0/27.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl 2 V-1 E 50 9.0/27.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S-1 7 -100 5.0/31.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 N-1 6 -100 5.0/31.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 5 S-2 10 -200 1.0/35.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-2 6 -200 1.0/35.0