Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-05-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-05-13

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.05.13

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
105
K94
1097
KD1063
EDkn982
D75
D86
E
73
8
Ekn532
kn9742
K64
Ekn10632
K4
85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Stahre - Iréne Agerkvist Karin Ekhammar - Åke Kling 3 V-2 4 200 62/0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Dan Johansson - Bitte Eskilson 3 S+1 E 170 60/2
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Gunvor Sjöström - Arne Keller 2 S+1 E 140 54/8
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Eva Hök - Marika Roger 3 S= E 140 54/8
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Nils Wikstad - Johan Lundström 3 S= E 140 54/8
Mikael Brenning - Jan Carlson Tossa Klevefors - Jannike Jevring 3 S= E 140 54/8
Gunnar Bernhardtz - Björn Hellerström Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 3 S= E 140 54/8
Bertel Nathhorst - Johan De Geer Jan Asplund - Håkan Kjellberg 4 V-1 K 100 43/19
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 V-1 K 100 43/19
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg 4 V-1 4 100 43/19
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 3 V-1 4 100 43/19
Sylvia Herrlin - Harald Sandberg Birgitta Skarke - Christina Kjellberg 2 V-1 K 100 43/19
Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius Göran Folke - Per Molin 4 V-1 4 100 43/19
Clas Silfverhielm - Bertil Regardt Per Christoffersson - Caisa Wiezell 3 S-1 E -50 33/29
Anna Dinkelspiel - Clary Sundblad Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 3 S-1 E -50 33/29
Gunilla Halldin - Catarina Lindqvist Marianne Karta - Jan Morén 4 S-1 E -50 33/29
Bo Brismar - Inge Johannesson Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 4 S-1 E -50 33/29
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 4D S-1 E -100 28/34
Torgeir Fjelde - Monika Olsson Kerstin Klintberg - Lena Melin 1 V+1 K -110 22/40
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 2 V= K -110 22/40
Lasse Gustavsson - Anna-Karin Lundberg Mary-Ann Engström - Jan Engström 2 V= 4 -110 22/40
Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Hans-Olof Åkerlind Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink 2 V= K -110 22/40
Laijla Molén - Ulla Bohlin Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 2 V= 4 -110 22/40
Leif Anderberg - Birgitta Elding Åsel Floderus - Ulf Fagerström 3 V= 4 -140 9/53
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg 3 V= K -140 9/53
Camilla Lindén - Gerd Svanström Marianne Larsson - Marianne Näslund 2 V+1 K -140 9/53
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Ylva Hag - Brita Carlefred 3 V= 4 -140 9/53
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 3 Ö= E -140 9/53
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 1 V+2 4 -140 9/53
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 3 V= 4 -140 9/53
Margareta Thyr - Ulla Holmudd Sven Svensson - Bengt Björkstén 2 V+1 K -140 9/53
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Britt Andrén - Agneta Fergenius 3 V+1 K -170 0/62