Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-05-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-05-13

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.05.13

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn62
73
EDkn98
643
KD987
85
532
D95
E4
EKD1064
10
E1072
1053
kn92
K764
Kkn8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Per Stahre - Iréne Agerkvist 3NT V-1 E 100 62/0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 3 N-3 E -150 60/2
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Birgitta Skarke - Christina Kjellberg 2 Ö+3 6 -200 58/4
Bertel Nathhorst - Johan De Geer Clas Silfverhielm - Bertil Regardt 3 Ö+3 K -230 50/12
Torgeir Fjelde - Monika Olsson Jan Asplund - Håkan Kjellberg 3 Ö+3 6 -230 50/12
Gunvor Sjöström - Arne Keller Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2 Ö+4 8 -230 50/12
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg 2 Ö+4 8 -230 50/12
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 3 Ö+3 3 -230 50/12
Nils Wikstad - Johan Lundström Lasse Gustavsson - Anna-Karin Lundberg 2 Ö+4 4 -230 50/12
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Sven Svensson - Bengt Björkstén 3 Ö+3 6 -230 50/12
Karin Ekhammar - Åke Kling Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 3 Ö+4 8 -260 39/23
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 Ö+4 8 -260 39/23
Sylvia Herrlin - Harald Sandberg Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 3 Ö+4 8 -260 39/23
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Mikael Brenning - Jan Carlson 3 Ö+4 8 -260 39/23
Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Hans-Olof Åkerlind Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 4 Ö= 3 -620 33/29
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 4 Ö= Kn -620 33/29
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Leif Anderberg - Birgitta Elding 4 Ö+1 4 -650 29/33
Britt Andrén - Agneta Fergenius Gunnar Bernhardtz - Björn Hellerström 4 Ö+1 7 -650 29/33
Per Christoffersson - Caisa Wiezell Kerstin Klintberg - Lena Melin 4 Ö+2 6 -680 21/41
Marianne Larsson - Marianne Näslund Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 4 Ö+2 6 -680 21/41
Ylva Hag - Brita Carlefred Camilla Lindén - Gerd Svanström 4 Ö+2 4 -680 21/41
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Eva Hök - Marika Roger 4 Ö+2 6 -680 21/41
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Gunilla Halldin - Catarina Lindqvist 4 Ö+2 4 -680 21/41
Margareta Thyr - Ulla Holmudd Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 4 Ö+2 6 -680 21/41
Anna Dinkelspiel - Clary Sundblad Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 4 Ö+3 8 -710 8/54
Marianne Karta - Jan Morén Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 4 Ö+3 8 -710 8/54
Mary-Ann Engström - Jan Engström Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 4 Ö+3 8 -710 8/54
Dan Johansson - Bitte Eskilson Tossa Klevefors - Jannike Jevring 4 Ö+3 8 -710 8/54
Bo Brismar - Inge Johannesson Göran Folke - Per Molin 4 Ö+3 8 -710 8/54
Laijla Molén - Ulla Bohlin Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 4 Ö+3 8 -710 8/54
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius 4 Ö+3 8 -710 8/54
Åsel Floderus - Ulf Fagerström Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 6 Ö+1 8 -1460 0/62