Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-05-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-05-13

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.05.13

Öst giv
N-S i zon

E653
KDkn1083
kn87
kn1064
Kkn1097
9
K106
K9
D42
7654
D542
ED87532
8
E2
E93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Thyr - Ulla Holmudd Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 3NT N+2 4 660 62/0
Karin Ekhammar - Åke Kling Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 4 S+1 10 650 60/2
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Eva Hök - Marika Roger 3NT N+1 4 630 58/4
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 4 S= 9 620 55/7
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Birgitta Skarke - Christina Kjellberg 4 S= 9 620 55/7
Per Christoffersson - Caisa Wiezell Kerstin Klintberg - Lena Melin 3NT N= 4 600 51/11
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Leif Anderberg - Birgitta Elding 3NT N= 4 600 51/11
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg 3 S+2 9 200 48/14
Torgeir Fjelde - Monika Olsson Jan Asplund - Håkan Kjellberg 4 N+1 2 150 46/16
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Per Stahre - Iréne Agerkvist 3 S= 9 140 39/23
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 S= 9 140 39/23
Mary-Ann Engström - Jan Engström Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3 S= 9 140 39/23
Nils Wikstad - Johan Lundström Lasse Gustavsson - Anna-Karin Lundberg 3 S= 9 140 39/23
Bo Brismar - Inge Johannesson Göran Folke - Per Molin 2 S+1 9 140 39/23
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Mikael Brenning - Jan Carlson 3 S= 9 140 39/23
Åsel Floderus - Ulf Fagerström Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 4 S-1 9 -100 22/40
Anna Dinkelspiel - Clary Sundblad Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 4 S-1 Kn -100 22/40
Marianne Larsson - Marianne Näslund Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 4 S-1 9 -100 22/40
Ylva Hag - Brita Carlefred Camilla Lindén - Gerd Svanström 3 S-1 7 -100 22/40
Marianne Karta - Jan Morén Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 4 S-1 9 -100 22/40
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Gunilla Halldin - Catarina Lindqvist 5 N-1 Kn -100 22/40
Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Hans-Olof Åkerlind Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 4 S-1 9 -100 22/40
Dan Johansson - Bitte Eskilson Tossa Klevefors - Jannike Jevring 5 N-1 D -100 22/40
Laijla Molén - Ulla Bohlin Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 3 S-1 9 -100 22/40
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 4 S-1 9 -100 22/40
Britt Andrén - Agneta Fergenius Gunnar Bernhardtz - Björn Hellerström 4 S-1 9 -100 22/40
Bertel Nathhorst - Johan De Geer Clas Silfverhielm - Bertil Regardt 4 S-2 9 -200 6/56
Gunvor Sjöström - Arne Keller Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 4 S-2 9 -200 6/56
Sylvia Herrlin - Harald Sandberg Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 4 S-2 10 -200 6/56
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius 4 S-2 9 -200 6/56
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 4 S-2 Kn -200 6/56
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Sven Svensson - Bengt Björkstén 4 S-3 9 -300 0/62