Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
kn109863
2
E1032
KD
E542
94
65
E10932
K
ED876
Kkn98
754
D7
Kkn1053
D74
kn86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 3NT V-7 Kn 700 100.0/0.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 3NT V-5 9 500 98.0/2.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 3NT V-4 Kn 400 95.0/5.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 3NT Ö-4 6 400 95.0/5.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 3 Ö-3 D 300 89.0/11.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 3 Ö-3 D 300 89.0/11.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 3NT V-3 Kn 300 89.0/11.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 5 V-3 Kn 300 89.0/11.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 3 Ö-2 7 200 77.0/23.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 3 Ö-2 D 200 77.0/23.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 2 Ö-2 D 200 77.0/23.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 2NT V-2 K 200 77.0/23.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 3NT V-2 Kn 200 77.0/23.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 2 Ö-2 6 200 77.0/23.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 3 V-2 2 200 77.0/23.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 2NT V-2 Kn 200 77.0/23.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 2NT S+1 4 150 68.0/32.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Åke Kling - Arne Keller 3 N= 7 140 64.0/36.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 N= 8 140 64.0/36.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 3 N= 8 140 64.0/36.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 2 N= K 110 55.0/45.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 1 N+1 5 110 55.0/45.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 2 N= 6 110 55.0/45.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 2 N= E 110 55.0/45.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 2 N= 4 110 55.0/45.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 2 N= 8 110 55.0/45.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 2 Ö-1 D 100 42.0/58.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 2 Ö-1 7 100 42.0/58.0
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 2 Ö-1 4 100 42.0/58.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 2 Ö-1 Kn 100 42.0/58.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 3 Ö-1 D 100 42.0/58.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 2 Ö-1 7 100 42.0/58.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 1NT V-1 Kn 100 42.0/58.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Pass   34.0/66.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 3 N-1 E -50 23.0/77.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 2 N-1 7 -50 23.0/77.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 3 N-1 7 -50 23.0/77.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 4 N-1 8 -50 23.0/77.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 3 N-1 K -50 23.0/77.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 2NT S-1 2 -50 23.0/77.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 3 N-1 9 -50 23.0/77.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 2 N-1 E -50 23.0/77.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 1NT S-1 2 -50 23.0/77.0
Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 2 N-1 E -50 23.0/77.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 4 N-2 E -100 10.0/90.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 4 N-2 9 -100 10.0/90.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Göran Folke - Per Molin 4 N-2 7 -100 10.0/90.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 2 Ö= 4 -110 4.0/96.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 2 Ö= D -110 4.0/96.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 2 Ö= 6 -110 4.0/96.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 0.0/100.0