Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Syd giv
alla i zon
K82
10
EK1032
D762
E1064
EKkn75
865
8
Dkn93
D963
kn74
53
75
842
D9
EKkn1094

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 5D S+1 E 950 100.0/0.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 5D S= E 750 98.0/2.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 5 S+1 E 620 92.0/8.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 5 S+1 E 620 92.0/8.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 5 S+1 K 620 92.0/8.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 5 S+1 E 620 92.0/8.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 5 S+1 E 620 92.0/8.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 5 S= E 600 80.0/20.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 5 S= E 600 80.0/20.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 5 S= K 600 80.0/20.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 5 S= E 600 80.0/20.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 5 S= E 600 80.0/20.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 5 S= E 600 80.0/20.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 5 S= E 600 80.0/20.0
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 4 V-2 E 200 71.0/29.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 4 V-2 E 200 71.0/29.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 3 S+3 E 170 60.0/40.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 3 S+3 E 170 60.0/40.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 3 S+3 E 170 60.0/40.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 3 S+3 E 170 60.0/40.0
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 3 S+3 E 170 60.0/40.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 4 S+2 E 170 60.0/40.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 4 S+2 E 170 60.0/40.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 3 S+3 E 170 60.0/40.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 4 S+2 E 170 60.0/40.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 3 S+2 E 150 45.0/55.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 4 S+1 E 150 45.0/55.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 4 S+1 K 150 45.0/55.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 4 S+1 E 150 45.0/55.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 4 S+1 E 150 45.0/55.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 4 S+1 E 150 45.0/55.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 4 S= E 130 38.0/62.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 3 V-1 E 100 29.0/71.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 V-1 E 100 29.0/71.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 3 V-1 E 100 29.0/71.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 3 V-1 E 100 29.0/71.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3 V-1 K 100 29.0/71.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 3 V-1 E 100 29.0/71.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 2 V-1 E 100 29.0/71.0
Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 4 V-1 E 100 29.0/71.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 2 V= E -110 18.0/82.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Göran Folke - Per Molin 2 V= E -110 18.0/82.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 2 V= E -110 18.0/82.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Åke Kling - Arne Keller 3 V= E -140 8.0/92.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 2 V+1 E -140 8.0/92.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 3 V= E -140 8.0/92.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 3 V= E -140 8.0/92.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 2 V+1 E -140 8.0/92.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 3 V= 6 -140 8.0/92.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 3 V= 6 -140 8.0/92.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 6 S-2 E -200 0.0/100.0