Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Nord giv
N-S i zon
10875
kn4
Ekn107
E73
EK96
105
2
KD10985
3
E972
K8654
kn62
Dkn42
KD863
D93
4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 3 Ö-3 K 150 100.0/0.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 2 N= 6 110 98.0/2.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 5 V-2 Kn 100 95.0/5.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 2NT Ö-2 8 100 95.0/5.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 3NT Ö-1 3 50 88.0/12.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 3NT Ö-1 K 50 88.0/12.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 3NT V-1 7 50 88.0/12.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 4 V-1 Kn 50 88.0/12.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 5 V-1 Kn 50 88.0/12.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 V= Kn -90 82.0/18.0
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 2 V+1 10 -110 62.0/38.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 2 V+1 D -110 62.0/38.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3 V= 10 -110 62.0/38.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 3 V= Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 2 V+1 4 -110 62.0/38.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 2 V+1 10 -110 62.0/38.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 2 V+1 4 -110 62.0/38.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 2 V+1 E -110 62.0/38.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 3 V= Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 42.0/58.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 3 Ö+1 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 2 V+2 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 2 V+2 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 3 V+1 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2 V+2 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 3 V+1 E -130 27.0/73.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 2 V+2 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 2 V+2 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 3 V+1 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 3 V+1 4 -130 27.0/73.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 3 V+1 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 2 V+2 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 2 V+2 4 -130 27.0/73.0
Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 3 V+1 10 -130 27.0/73.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 4 V+1 Kn -150 8.0/92.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 3 V+2 7 -150 8.0/92.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 2NT Ö+1 K -150 8.0/92.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 1NT Ö+2 3 -150 8.0/92.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 2 V+3 Kn -150 8.0/92.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 3 N-2 Kn -200 2.0/98.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Eva Hök - Marika Roger 3NT Ö= 3 -400 0.0/100.0