Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E32
1093
D7632
86
D875
5
K
Kkn109432
kn1094
D74
kn98
ED7
K6
EKkn862
E1054
5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 4 S= K 620 96.0/4.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 4 S= K 620 96.0/4.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 4 S= K 620 96.0/4.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 4 S= 10 620 96.0/4.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 4 S= 7 620 96.0/4.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 5D V-2 3 300 87.0/13.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 5D V-2 10 300 87.0/13.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 5D V-2 3 300 87.0/13.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 5D V-2 3 300 87.0/13.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 3 S+2 Kn 200 81.0/19.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 1 S+4 K 200 81.0/19.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 3 S+1 Kn 170 72.0/28.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 3 S+1 K 170 72.0/28.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3 S+1 9 170 72.0/28.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 2 S+2 K 170 72.0/28.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 2 S+2 K 170 72.0/28.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 3 S+1 K 170 72.0/28.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3 S+1 K 170 72.0/28.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 5 V-3 3 150 63.0/37.0
Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 S+1 5 150 63.0/37.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 2 S+1 K 140 58.0/42.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Eva Hök - Marika Roger 2 S+1 K 140 58.0/42.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 2 S+1 K 140 58.0/42.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 3 S= 5 110 54.0/46.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 5 V-2 3 100 44.0/56.0
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 5 V-2 3 100 44.0/56.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 5 V-2 8 100 44.0/56.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 5 V-2 3 100 44.0/56.0
Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 5 V-2 2 100 44.0/56.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 5 V-2 10 100 44.0/56.0
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 5 V-2 10 100 44.0/56.0
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 5 V-2 2 100 44.0/56.0
Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 5 V-2 3 100 44.0/56.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 5 V-1 10 50 26.0/74.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 4 V-1 3 50 26.0/74.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 3 V-1 10 50 26.0/74.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 4 V-1 10 50 26.0/74.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 4 V-1 3 50 26.0/74.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 4 V-1 10 50 26.0/74.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 4 V-1 3 50 26.0/74.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 4 V-1 10 50 26.0/74.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 4 V-1 10 50 26.0/74.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 5 S-1 Kn -100 14.0/86.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 5 S-1 K -100 14.0/86.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 3 S-1 Kn -100 14.0/86.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 3 V= 10 -110 9.0/91.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 3 V= 10 -110 9.0/91.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 4 V= 10 -130 5.0/95.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom 3 V+1 10 -130 5.0/95.0
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 5D S-1 K -200 2.0/98.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 4D V= 10 -510 0.0/100.0