Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Öst giv
N-S i zon
43
kn94
K8732
E32
E1096
E3
1095
kn1096
52
K75
EDkn64
874
KDkn87
D10862

KD5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 4 S= 10 620 99.0/1.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 4 S= Kn 620 99.0/1.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 3 S+1 Kn 170 92.0/8.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 2 S+2 Kn 170 92.0/8.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 2 S+2 Kn 170 92.0/8.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 2 S+2 Kn 170 92.0/8.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 2 S+2 Kn 170 92.0/8.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 3 S= Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 2 S+1 5 140 68.0/32.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 2 S+1 Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 2 S+1 Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Eva Hök - Marika Roger 2 S+1 10 140 68.0/32.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 2 S+1 E 140 68.0/32.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 2 S+1 10 140 68.0/32.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 2 S+1 Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 2 S+1 5 140 68.0/32.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 2 S+1 Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 2 S+1 Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 2 S+1 Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2 S+1 10 140 68.0/32.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 2 S+1 Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 1 S+2 E 140 68.0/32.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 3 S= E 140 68.0/32.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 3 S= 5 140 68.0/32.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 2 S+1 E 140 68.0/32.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 2 S+1 E 140 68.0/32.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 2NT N= E 120 48.0/52.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 2 S= E 110 41.0/59.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2 S= E 110 41.0/59.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 2 S= Kn 110 41.0/59.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 1 S+1 E 110 41.0/59.0
Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 2 S= Kn 110 41.0/59.0
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 2 S= Kn 110 41.0/59.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 1 S= Kn 80 34.0/66.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 3 Ö-1 K 50 31.0/69.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 3 Ö-1 K 50 31.0/69.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 2 S-1 6 -100 21.0/79.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 4 S-1 3 -100 21.0/79.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 2 S-1 5 -100 21.0/79.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 2 S-1 3 -100 21.0/79.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 3 S-1 5 -100 21.0/79.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 4 S-1 9 -100 21.0/79.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 2 S-1 Kn -100 21.0/79.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 4 S-1 Kn -100 21.0/79.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 3 Ö= K -110 12.0/88.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 3 S-2 10 -200 8.0/92.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 3 S-2 10 -200 8.0/92.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 3NT N-2 4 -200 8.0/92.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 4 S-3 6 -300 2.0/98.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 3NT N-3 8 -300 2.0/98.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 3NT N-3 4 -300 2.0/98.0