Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn2
D842
EKkn7
942
K986
kn5
D102
D753
1054
K10973
65
EK10
ED73
E6
9843
kn86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Folke - Per Molin Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 1NT V-2 E 200 100.0/0.0
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 3 N= K 110 97.0/3.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 2 N+1 E 110 97.0/3.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 2 V-1 E 100 87.0/13.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 1 V-1 E 100 87.0/13.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 2 Ö-1 6 100 87.0/13.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 1 V-1 E 100 87.0/13.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 1NT Ö-1 E 100 87.0/13.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 1NT Ö-1 4 100 87.0/13.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 Ö-1 7 100 87.0/13.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 1NT Ö-1 4 100 87.0/13.0
Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 2 N= 3 90 76.0/24.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 N= E 90 76.0/24.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 2 N= E 90 76.0/24.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Pass   61.0/39.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Pass   61.0/39.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Pass   61.0/39.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Pass   61.0/39.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Pass   61.0/39.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Pass   61.0/39.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Pass   61.0/39.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Pass   61.0/39.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Pass   61.0/39.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Pass   61.0/39.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz Pass   61.0/39.0
Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman Pass   61.0/39.0
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 3 N-1 E -50 44.0/56.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 3 N-1 E -50 44.0/56.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 3 N-1 7 -50 44.0/56.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 2 N-1 5 -50 44.0/56.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 1NT N-1 3 -50 44.0/56.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 1 V= E -80 31.0/69.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 1 V= E -80 31.0/69.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Eva Hök - Marika Roger 1 V= E -80 31.0/69.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 1 V= E -80 31.0/69.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 1 V= E -80 31.0/69.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 1 V= Kn -80 31.0/69.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 1 V= E -80 31.0/69.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 1 V= E -80 31.0/69.0
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 1NT V= 4 -90 22.0/78.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 3 N-2 E -100 18.0/82.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 1NT N-2 3 -100 18.0/82.0
Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 2 N-2 E -100 18.0/82.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 1 V+1 E -110 11.0/89.0
Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 1 V+1 E -110 11.0/89.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 1 V+1 E -110 11.0/89.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 2 Ö= 3 -110 11.0/89.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 1NT V+1 E -120 6.0/94.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 1NT V+2 7 -150 3.0/97.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom 3NT N-3 E -150 3.0/97.0
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 1NT V+3 E -180 0.0/100.0