Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K7
Ekn852
1096
Dkn4
Dkn65
10
E732
E853
1032
KD64
K84
K102
E984
973
Dkn5
976

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 1 N+1 4 110 98.0/2.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Göran Folke - Per Molin 1 N+1 10 110 98.0/2.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 2 N= 4 110 98.0/2.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 2NT V-2 8 100 94.0/6.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 1NT N= 4 90 90.0/10.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 1NT S= D 90 90.0/10.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 1NT S= D 90 90.0/10.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 1 N= 2 80 85.0/15.0
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 1 N= 2 80 85.0/15.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 3 V-1 E 50 76.0/24.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 4 V-1 D 50 76.0/24.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 3NT V-1 2 50 76.0/24.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 2 Ö-1 3 50 76.0/24.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 2 V-1 10 50 76.0/24.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 2 V-1 D 50 76.0/24.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 3 V-1 2 50 76.0/24.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Pass   64.0/36.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Pass   64.0/36.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Pass   64.0/36.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Pass   64.0/36.0
Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Pass   64.0/36.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 1NT Ö= 9 -90 58.0/42.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 2 N-1 K -100 45.0/55.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 2 N-1 4 -100 45.0/55.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 2 N-1 8 -100 45.0/55.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 2 N-1 10 -100 45.0/55.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 1NT N-1 2 -100 45.0/55.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 1NT N-1 K -100 45.0/55.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 1NT N-1 2 -100 45.0/55.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2 N-1 K -100 45.0/55.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 1NT S-1 5 -100 45.0/55.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 2 N-1 2 -100 45.0/55.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 1 N-1 2 -100 45.0/55.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 1NT S-1 5 -100 45.0/55.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 2 V= 2 -110 31.0/69.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 1 V+1 D -110 31.0/69.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 2NT Ö= 3 -120 28.0/72.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 V+1 D -140 25.0/75.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 2 V+1 2 -140 25.0/75.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 2 N-2 10 -200 14.0/86.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Åke Kling - Arne Keller 1NT S-2 D -200 14.0/86.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 1 S-2 10 -200 14.0/86.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 1NT N-2 2 -200 14.0/86.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 1NT N-2 4 -200 14.0/86.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 1 S-2 10 -200 14.0/86.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 1NT N-2 4 -200 14.0/86.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 2 N-2 2 -200 14.0/86.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 1NT S-2 D -200 14.0/86.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 2 S-3 10 -300 3.0/97.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 1 S-3 10 -300 3.0/97.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3NT Ö= 9 -400 0.0/100.0