Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn2
D762
1094
Kkn32
D1094
K108
D65
E98
E3
E53
Ekn872
D107
K8765
kn94
K3
654

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 4 Ö-3 5 300 100.0/0.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 3NT V-2 2 200 98.0/2.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 3NT Ö-1 5 100 94.0/6.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 3NT Ö-1 5 100 94.0/6.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 2 V-1 3 100 94.0/6.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 1NT Ö+1 8 -120 90.0/10.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 3 Ö+1 5 -130 87.0/13.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 4 Ö= 4 -130 87.0/13.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Åke Kling - Arne Keller 2 Ö+1 9 -140 84.0/16.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 2NT Ö+1 6 -150 80.0/20.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 2NT Ö+1 5 -150 80.0/20.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 80.0/20.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 2NT Ö+2 5 -180 73.0/27.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 1NT Ö+3 4 -180 73.0/27.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 2NT Ö+2 5 -180 73.0/27.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 1NT Ö+3 5 -180 73.0/27.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 3NT V= 2 -600 55.0/45.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 3NT Ö= 8 -600 55.0/45.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 3NT Ö= 6 -600 55.0/45.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 3NT Ö= 7 -600 55.0/45.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 22.0/78.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 22.0/78.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 22.0/78.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 3NT V+1 3 -630 22.0/78.0
Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 3NT V+1 6 -630 22.0/78.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Göran Folke - Per Molin 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 1.0/99.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 1.0/99.0