Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Syd giv
N-S i zon
K963
1084
1075
K74
E1042
kn9
E9643
98
Dkn8
D7632
D
ED105
75
EK5
Kkn82
kn632

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Åke Kling - Arne Keller 1NT S+2 3 150 99.0/1.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 2NT V-3 5 150 99.0/1.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 1NT S+1 9 120 96.0/4.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 2 V-2 4 100 91.0/9.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 3 V-2 5 100 91.0/9.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 3 Ö-2 7 100 91.0/9.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 3NT V-2 4 100 91.0/9.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 1NT S= 3 90 84.0/16.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 1NT S= 4 90 84.0/16.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 1NT S= 9 90 84.0/16.0
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 2 Ö-1 7 50 77.0/23.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 3 V-1 10 50 77.0/23.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 4 V-1 4 50 77.0/23.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 2 Ö-1 7 50 77.0/23.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 1NT V= 6 -90 71.0/29.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 1NT Ö= 8 -90 71.0/29.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 2 S-1 Kn -100 68.0/32.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 2 Ö= 7 -110 61.0/39.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 2 Ö= 5 -110 61.0/39.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 2 Ö= 5 -110 61.0/39.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 2 V= 10 -110 61.0/39.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 2 V= 7 -110 61.0/39.0
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 2 Ö= 7 -110 61.0/39.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 2NT Ö= 8 -120 53.0/47.0
Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 2NT Ö= 2 -120 53.0/47.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 2 Ö+1 5 -140 40.0/60.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 3 Ö= 7 -140 40.0/60.0
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 2 V+1 4 -140 40.0/60.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 2 Ö+1 8 -140 40.0/60.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 2 Ö+1 7 -140 40.0/60.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 3 Ö= 5 -140 40.0/60.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 2 V+1 10 -140 40.0/60.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2 Ö+1 8 -140 40.0/60.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 2 Ö+1 7 -140 40.0/60.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 3 Ö= 7 -140 40.0/60.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom 2 V+1 5 -140 40.0/60.0
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 2NT S-2 9 -200 25.0/75.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2 S-2 Kn -200 25.0/75.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Göran Folke - Per Molin 3NT S-2 3 -200 25.0/75.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 2 S-2 K -200 25.0/75.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 2NT S-3 Kn -300 13.0/87.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 2NT S-3 Kn -300 13.0/87.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 1NT S-3 4 -300 13.0/87.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Eva Hök - Marika Roger 3 S-3 Kn -300 13.0/87.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 1NT S-3 Kn -300 13.0/87.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 2NT S-3 Kn -300 13.0/87.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 1NT N-3 2 -300 13.0/87.0
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 1 N-3 D -300 13.0/87.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 1NT N-4 2 -400 3.0/97.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 1NT N-4 2 -400 3.0/97.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 3NT S-5 9 -500 0.0/100.0