Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Öst giv
ingen i zon
732
104
KD8643
72
ED86
KD6
Ekn
kn843
kn105
Ekn9752
52
96
K94
83
1097
EKD105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 1 S= K 70 100.0/0.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 4 Ö-1 E 50 92.0/8.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Åke Kling - Arne Keller 4 Ö-1 E 50 92.0/8.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 4 V-1 7 50 92.0/8.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 4 Ö-1 E 50 92.0/8.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 4 Ö-1 E 50 92.0/8.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 1 V-1 2 50 92.0/8.0
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 4 V-1 7 50 92.0/8.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 2 N-1 Kn -50 84.0/16.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 2 V+1 K -140 75.0/25.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 2 V+1 2 -140 75.0/25.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 2 V+1 K -140 75.0/25.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 2 V+1 7 -140 75.0/25.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 2 V+1 D -140 75.0/25.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 2 V+1 7 -140 75.0/25.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 2 V+1 7 -140 75.0/25.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2 V+1 K -140 75.0/25.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2NT V+1 K -150 65.0/35.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 5 S-3 E -150 65.0/35.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 3 Ö+1 E -170 58.0/42.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 Ö+1 10 -170 58.0/42.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 2 V+2 E -170 58.0/42.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 2 V+2 8 -170 58.0/42.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 3 Ö+1 E -170 58.0/42.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 1NT V+3 K -180 51.0/49.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 2NT V+2 7 -180 51.0/49.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 2 V+3 7 -200 48.0/52.0
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3NT V= 6 -400 46.0/54.0
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 4 Ö= E -420 42.0/58.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 4 Ö= E -420 42.0/58.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 4 V= 7 -420 42.0/58.0
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 4 Ö+1 4 -450 20.0/80.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Eva Hök - Marika Roger 5 Ö= E -450 20.0/80.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 4 Ö+1 D -450 20.0/80.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 4 Ö+1 D -450 20.0/80.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Göran Folke - Per Molin 4 V+1 K -450 20.0/80.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 3NT V+3 4 -490 0.0/100.0