Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Nord giv
alla i zon
ED108
E7
kn93
10874
K976
98
D1075
kn53
3
kn1052
E64
KD962
kn542
KD643
K82
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 4 N+1 K 650 98.9/1.1
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 4 N+1 E 650 98.9/1.1
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3NT N+1 K 630 95.8/4.2
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 4 N= 3 620 81.2/18.8
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 4 N= K 620 81.2/18.8
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 4 N= E 620 81.2/18.8
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 4 N= K 620 81.2/18.8
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 4 N= E 620 81.2/18.8
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 4 N= K 620 81.2/18.8
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Göran Folke - Per Molin 4 N= Kn 620 81.2/18.8
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 4 S= 6 620 81.2/18.8
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 4 N= 3 620 81.2/18.8
Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 4 N= 9 620 81.2/18.8
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom 4 N= 9 620 81.2/18.8
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 4 N= 6 620 81.2/18.8
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 4 N= 3 620 81.2/18.8
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 1 V-3 E 300 66.7/33.3
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 2 Ö-2 6 200 63.5/36.5
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 2 N+3 K 200 63.5/36.5
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 3 N+1 E 170 51.0/49.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 2 N+2 K 170 51.0/49.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 3 N+1 K 170 51.0/49.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 2 N+2 K 170 51.0/49.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 N+2 D 170 51.0/49.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 2 N+2 K 170 51.0/49.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 2 N+2 3 170 51.0/49.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 2 N+2 5 170 51.0/49.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3 S+1 7 170 51.0/49.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 2 N+2 4 170 51.0/49.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 2NT N+1 2 150 39.6/60.4
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2 N+1 4 140 30.2/69.8
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 3 N= K 140 30.2/69.8
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 1 N+2 K 140 30.2/69.8
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 2 N+1 K 140 30.2/69.8
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 2 N+1 K 140 30.2/69.8
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 2 S+1 3 140 30.2/69.8
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 2 N+1 E 140 30.2/69.8
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 2 N+1 K 140 30.2/69.8
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 2 N= 3 110 20.9/79.1
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Eva Hök - Marika Roger Pass   18.8/81.2
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Åke Kling - Arne Keller 1NT Ö= 3 -90 16.7/83.3
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 4 N-1 E -100 9.4/90.6
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 4 N-1 Kn -100 9.4/90.6
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 2 S-1 7 -100 9.4/90.6
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 4 N-1 4 -100 9.4/90.6
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 4 N-1 K -100 9.4/90.6
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 N-1 K -100 9.4/90.6
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 4 N-2 K -200 1.1/98.9
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 4 N-2 K -200 1.1/98.9
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 3 N+2 E 200>a 60.0/60.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 2 N+3 E 200>a 60.0/60.0