Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Nord giv
ingen i zon
97
764
D6
ED8765
2
Ekn2
109854
kn432
Ekn8654
1083
Ekn3
10
KD103
KD95
K72
K9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 3D Ö-3 2 500 100.0/0.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 3NT S+1 2 430 97.0/3.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 3NT S+1 4 430 97.0/3.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 3NT S= 2 400 90.0/10.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 3NT S= 10 400 90.0/10.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 3NT S= 10 400 90.0/10.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 3NT S= 2 400 90.0/10.0
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 3NT S= 2 400 90.0/10.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 2NT S+1 2 150 84.0/16.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 2NT S= 5 120 82.0/18.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 3 N= E 110 80.0/20.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 2 Ö-2 K 100 74.0/26.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 2 Ö-2 K 100 74.0/26.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Eva Hök - Marika Roger 3 Ö-2 K 100 74.0/26.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 2 Ö-2 2 100 74.0/26.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 2 Ö-2 K 100 74.0/26.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 2 Ö-1 K 50 66.0/34.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 2 Ö-1 5 50 66.0/34.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 2 Ö-1 9 50 66.0/34.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 3NT S-1 2 -50 54.0/46.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 2NT S-1 2 -50 54.0/46.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 3NT S-1 2 -50 54.0/46.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 2NT S-1 2 -50 54.0/46.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 4 S-1 2 -50 54.0/46.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 3NT S-1 2 -50 54.0/46.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 1NT S-1 6 -50 54.0/46.0
Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 2NT S-1 10 -50 54.0/46.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 1NT S-1 10 -50 54.0/46.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 3 S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 3NT S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 3 S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 3NT S-2 10 -100 33.0/67.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 3NT S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 2NT S-2 4 -100 33.0/67.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 3NT S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 3NT S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 3NT S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 3NT S-2 10 -100 33.0/67.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 3NT S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 2NT S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 2 Ö= K -110 17.0/83.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 2 Ö= K -110 17.0/83.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 2 Ö= K -110 17.0/83.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 2 Ö= 9 -110 17.0/83.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 3NT S-3 10 -150 7.0/93.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 4 S-3 2 -150 7.0/93.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 3NT N-3 5 -150 7.0/93.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 4 S-3 2 -150 7.0/93.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 3NT S-3 10 -150 7.0/93.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 3NT N-3 4 -150 7.0/93.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 4 S-4 2 -200 0.0/100.0

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Öst giv
N-S i zon
43
kn94
K8732
E32
E1096
E3
1095
kn1096
52
K75
EDkn64
874
KDkn87
D10862

KD5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 4 S= 10 620 99.0/1.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 4 S= Kn 620 99.0/1.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 3 S+1 Kn 170 92.0/8.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 2 S+2 Kn 170 92.0/8.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 2 S+2 Kn 170 92.0/8.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 2 S+2 Kn 170 92.0/8.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 2 S+2 Kn 170 92.0/8.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 3 S= Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 2 S+1 5 140 68.0/32.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 2 S+1 Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 2 S+1 Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Eva Hök - Marika Roger 2 S+1 10 140 68.0/32.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 2 S+1 E 140 68.0/32.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 2 S+1 10 140 68.0/32.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 2 S+1 Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 2 S+1 5 140 68.0/32.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 2 S+1 Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 2 S+1 Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 2 S+1 Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2 S+1 10 140 68.0/32.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 2 S+1 Kn 140 68.0/32.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 1 S+2 E 140 68.0/32.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 3 S= E 140 68.0/32.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 3 S= 5 140 68.0/32.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 2 S+1 E 140 68.0/32.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 2 S+1 E 140 68.0/32.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 2NT N= E 120 48.0/52.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 2 S= E 110 41.0/59.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2 S= E 110 41.0/59.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 2 S= Kn 110 41.0/59.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 1 S+1 E 110 41.0/59.0
Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 2 S= Kn 110 41.0/59.0
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 2 S= Kn 110 41.0/59.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 1 S= Kn 80 34.0/66.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 3 Ö-1 K 50 31.0/69.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 3 Ö-1 K 50 31.0/69.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 2 S-1 6 -100 21.0/79.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 4 S-1 3 -100 21.0/79.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 2 S-1 5 -100 21.0/79.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 2 S-1 3 -100 21.0/79.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 3 S-1 5 -100 21.0/79.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 4 S-1 9 -100 21.0/79.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 2 S-1 Kn -100 21.0/79.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 4 S-1 Kn -100 21.0/79.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 3 Ö= K -110 12.0/88.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 3 S-2 10 -200 8.0/92.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 3 S-2 10 -200 8.0/92.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 3NT N-2 4 -200 8.0/92.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 4 S-3 6 -300 2.0/98.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 3NT N-3 8 -300 2.0/98.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 3NT N-3 4 -300 2.0/98.0

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
ED643
kn954
84
K9
2
10
ED1063
ED7652
987
KD8632
952
10
Kkn105
E7
Kkn7
kn843

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 4 S= E 420 91.0/9.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 4 S= 3 420 91.0/9.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 4 S= 5 420 91.0/9.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 4 S= 10 420 91.0/9.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 4 S= 10 420 91.0/9.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 4 S= E 420 91.0/9.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 4 S= 10 420 91.0/9.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 4 S= 7 420 91.0/9.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 4 S= 10 420 91.0/9.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 4 S= E 420 91.0/9.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 3 S+2 10 200 80.0/20.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 2 S+2 E 170 76.0/24.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 3 S+1 E 170 76.0/24.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 3 S+1 E 170 76.0/24.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 3 S= 10 140 65.0/35.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 2 N+1 K 140 65.0/35.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 3 S= 10 140 65.0/35.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 2 N+1 K 140 65.0/35.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 3 S= E 140 65.0/35.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 2 S+1 E 140 65.0/35.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3 N= 10 140 65.0/35.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 2 S+1 10 140 65.0/35.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 2 S= 2 110 55.0/45.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 2 N= 10 110 55.0/45.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 3 V-1 E 100 52.0/48.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 4 N-1 5 -50 33.0/67.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 3 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 3 N-1 2 -50 33.0/67.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 5 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 3 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 3 N-1 5 -50 33.0/67.0
Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 5 N-2 10 -100 9.0/91.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 5 S-2 E -100 9.0/91.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 4 N-2 10 -100 9.0/91.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Eva Hök - Marika Roger 4 S-2 E -100 9.0/91.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 4 N-2 10 -100 9.0/91.0
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 4 N-2 9 -100 9.0/91.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 4 V= E -130 2.0/98.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 5 S-3 10 -150 0.0/100.0

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn53
EKDkn1082
74
9
KD64
964
Dkn32
E4
2
53
EK1095
KD763
E10987
7
86
kn10852

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Eva Hök - Marika Roger 2D N+1 2 870 100.0/0.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 2D N= 2 670 98.0/2.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 4 N= E 620 96.0/4.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2NT V-3 E 300 94.0/6.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 5 V-2 9 200 91.0/9.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 5 V-2 9 200 91.0/9.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 N+2 E 170 88.0/12.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 3 N= 2 140 84.0/16.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 3 N= E 140 84.0/16.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 3 N= E 140 84.0/16.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 2 N= 2 110 79.0/21.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 2 N= 2 110 79.0/21.0
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 5 V-1 9 100 60.0/40.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 3 N-1 K -100 37.0/63.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 2 N-1 E -100 37.0/63.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 3 N-1 2 -100 37.0/63.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 3 N-1 2 -100 37.0/63.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 3 N-1 2 -100 37.0/63.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 3 N-1 2 -100 37.0/63.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3 V+1 E -130 24.0/76.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 4 V= E -130 24.0/76.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 3 Ö+1 7 -130 24.0/76.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 4 V= 9 -130 24.0/76.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 4 V= E -130 24.0/76.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 V= E -130 24.0/76.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 4 Ö= 7 -130 24.0/76.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 16.0/84.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 4 N-2 2 -200 8.0/92.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 4 N-2 E -200 8.0/92.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 4 N-2 2 -200 8.0/92.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 3D N-1 2 -200 8.0/92.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 4 N-2 E -200 8.0/92.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 4 N-2 2 -200 8.0/92.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 4 N-2 2 -200 8.0/92.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 4D N-2 2 -500 0.0/100.0

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Nord giv
N-S i zon
10875
kn4
Ekn107
E73
EK96
105
2
KD10985
3
E972
K8654
kn62
Dkn42
KD863
D93
4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 3 Ö-3 K 150 100.0/0.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 2 N= 6 110 98.0/2.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 5 V-2 Kn 100 95.0/5.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 2NT Ö-2 8 100 95.0/5.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 3NT Ö-1 3 50 88.0/12.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 3NT Ö-1 K 50 88.0/12.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 3NT V-1 7 50 88.0/12.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 4 V-1 Kn 50 88.0/12.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 5 V-1 Kn 50 88.0/12.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 V= Kn -90 82.0/18.0
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 2 V+1 10 -110 62.0/38.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 2 V+1 D -110 62.0/38.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3 V= 10 -110 62.0/38.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 3 V= Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 2 V+1 4 -110 62.0/38.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 2 V+1 10 -110 62.0/38.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 2 V+1 4 -110 62.0/38.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 2 V+1 E -110 62.0/38.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 3 V= Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 2 V+1 Kn -110 62.0/38.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 42.0/58.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 3 Ö+1 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 2 V+2 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 2 V+2 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 3 V+1 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2 V+2 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 3 V+1 E -130 27.0/73.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 2 V+2 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 2 V+2 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 3 V+1 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 3 V+1 4 -130 27.0/73.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 3 V+1 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 2 V+2 Kn -130 27.0/73.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 2 V+2 4 -130 27.0/73.0
Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 3 V+1 10 -130 27.0/73.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 4 V+1 Kn -150 8.0/92.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 3 V+2 7 -150 8.0/92.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 2NT Ö+1 K -150 8.0/92.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 1NT Ö+2 3 -150 8.0/92.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 2 V+3 Kn -150 8.0/92.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 3 N-2 Kn -200 2.0/98.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Eva Hök - Marika Roger 3NT Ö= 3 -400 0.0/100.0

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
876
854
E54
K943
D1032
ED62
1073
E8
kn94
kn73
D
Dkn10752
EK5
K109
Kkn9862
6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 5 S= E 400 100.0/0.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 3 V-2 E 200 97.0/3.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 2 V-2 E 200 97.0/3.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 1NT N+3 D 180 94.0/6.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 2NT N+1 D 150 91.0/9.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 3 S+2 E 150 91.0/9.0
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 1 S+3 E 130 72.0/28.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 2 S+2 8 130 72.0/28.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 2 S+2 3 130 72.0/28.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 3 S+1 E 130 72.0/28.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 3 S+1 E 130 72.0/28.0
Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 3 S+1 3 130 72.0/28.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 2 S+1 E 110 39.0/61.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 2 S+1 3 110 39.0/61.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 3 S= E 110 39.0/61.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 3 S= E 110 39.0/61.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Eva Hök - Marika Roger 2 S+1 E 110 39.0/61.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 1 S+2 E 110 39.0/61.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 3 S= E 110 39.0/61.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 3 S= E 110 39.0/61.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 2 S+1 8 110 39.0/61.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 3 S= E 110 39.0/61.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 S+1 8 110 39.0/61.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 2 S+1 3 110 39.0/61.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 2 S+1 3 110 39.0/61.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 2 S+1 E 110 39.0/61.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 2 S+1 8 110 39.0/61.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 2 S+1 E 110 39.0/61.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 2 V-1 E 100 18.0/82.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2 V-1 E 100 18.0/82.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 2 V-1 E 100 18.0/82.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 2 V-1 4 100 18.0/82.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 3 V-1 E 100 18.0/82.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 2 S= E 90 11.0/89.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 2 S= E 90 11.0/89.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 3NT S-1 2 -50 6.0/94.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 3 S-1 3 -50 6.0/94.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 4 S-1 E -50 6.0/94.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 2 Ö= E -90 2.0/98.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 2 V= E -110 0.0/100.0

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Syd giv
alla i zon
K82
10
EK1032
D762
E1064
EKkn75
865
8
Dkn93
D963
kn74
53
75
842
D9
EKkn1094

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 5D S+1 E 950 100.0/0.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 5D S= E 750 98.0/2.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 5 S+1 E 620 92.0/8.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 5 S+1 E 620 92.0/8.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 5 S+1 K 620 92.0/8.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 5 S+1 E 620 92.0/8.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 5 S+1 E 620 92.0/8.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 5 S= E 600 80.0/20.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 5 S= E 600 80.0/20.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 5 S= K 600 80.0/20.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 5 S= E 600 80.0/20.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 5 S= E 600 80.0/20.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 5 S= E 600 80.0/20.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 5 S= E 600 80.0/20.0
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 4 V-2 E 200 71.0/29.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 4 V-2 E 200 71.0/29.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 3 S+3 E 170 60.0/40.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 3 S+3 E 170 60.0/40.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 3 S+3 E 170 60.0/40.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 3 S+3 E 170 60.0/40.0
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 3 S+3 E 170 60.0/40.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 4 S+2 E 170 60.0/40.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 4 S+2 E 170 60.0/40.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 3 S+3 E 170 60.0/40.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 4 S+2 E 170 60.0/40.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 3 S+2 E 150 45.0/55.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 4 S+1 E 150 45.0/55.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 4 S+1 K 150 45.0/55.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 4 S+1 E 150 45.0/55.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 4 S+1 E 150 45.0/55.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 4 S+1 E 150 45.0/55.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 4 S= E 130 38.0/62.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 3 V-1 E 100 29.0/71.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 V-1 E 100 29.0/71.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 3 V-1 E 100 29.0/71.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 3 V-1 E 100 29.0/71.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3 V-1 K 100 29.0/71.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 3 V-1 E 100 29.0/71.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 2 V-1 E 100 29.0/71.0
Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 4 V-1 E 100 29.0/71.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 2 V= E -110 18.0/82.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Göran Folke - Per Molin 2 V= E -110 18.0/82.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 2 V= E -110 18.0/82.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Åke Kling - Arne Keller 3 V= E -140 8.0/92.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 2 V+1 E -140 8.0/92.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 3 V= E -140 8.0/92.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 3 V= E -140 8.0/92.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 2 V+1 E -140 8.0/92.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 3 V= 6 -140 8.0/92.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 3 V= 6 -140 8.0/92.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 6 S-2 E -200 0.0/100.0

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Väst giv
ingen i zon
9
98
D843
EK9743
EKD854
ED5
76
D6
732
kn76432
105
108
kn106
K10
EKkn92
kn52

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 5D N= 7 550 99.0/1.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 5D N= 2 550 99.0/1.0
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 5 S+1 E 420 95.0/5.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 5 S+1 E 420 95.0/5.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 5 S= E 400 87.0/13.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 5 S= E 400 87.0/13.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 5 N= 7 400 87.0/13.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 5 N= 7 400 87.0/13.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 5 N= 7 400 87.0/13.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 5 S= E 400 87.0/13.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 3 S+3 E 170 75.0/25.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 3 S+3 E 170 75.0/25.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 3 S+3 E 170 75.0/25.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 3 S+3 E 170 75.0/25.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 3 S+3 E 170 75.0/25.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Göran Folke - Per Molin 4 S+2 E 170 75.0/25.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 3 S+2 E 150 50.0/50.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 3 S+2 E 150 50.0/50.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 3 N+2 2 150 50.0/50.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 4 S+1 E 150 50.0/50.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 3 N+2 5 150 50.0/50.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 3 S+2 K 150 50.0/50.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 4 N+1 7 150 50.0/50.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 4 N+1 7 150 50.0/50.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 4 N+1 7 150 50.0/50.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 4 S+1 E 150 50.0/50.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 3 N+2 2 150 50.0/50.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 3 S+2 E 150 50.0/50.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3 S+2 E 150 50.0/50.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 4 S+1 E 150 50.0/50.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 4 S+1 E 150 50.0/50.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 4 N+1 2 150 50.0/50.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 3 S+2 E 150 50.0/50.0
Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 2 S+3 E 150 50.0/50.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 3 N+2 7 150 50.0/50.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 3 S+1 E 130 28.0/72.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 4 S= E 130 28.0/72.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 4 S= E 130 28.0/72.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 4 V-2 E 100 23.0/77.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 4 V-2 E 100 23.0/77.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 3NT V-1 E 50 17.0/83.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 3 V-1 E 50 17.0/83.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 V-1 E 50 17.0/83.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 4 V-1 D 50 17.0/83.0
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 5 N-1 2 -50 12.0/88.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 1 V= E -80 9.0/91.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 1 V= E -80 9.0/91.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 3 V= K -140 4.0/96.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Åke Kling - Arne Keller 1 V+2 3 -140 4.0/96.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 3 V= E -140 4.0/96.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 1 V+4 E -200 0.0/100.0

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
kn109863
2
E1032
KD
E542
94
65
E10932
K
ED876
Kkn98
754
D7
Kkn1053
D74
kn86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 3NT V-7 Kn 700 100.0/0.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 3NT V-5 9 500 98.0/2.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 3NT V-4 Kn 400 95.0/5.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 3NT Ö-4 6 400 95.0/5.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 3 Ö-3 D 300 89.0/11.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 3 Ö-3 D 300 89.0/11.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 3NT V-3 Kn 300 89.0/11.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 5 V-3 Kn 300 89.0/11.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 3 Ö-2 7 200 77.0/23.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 3 Ö-2 D 200 77.0/23.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 2 Ö-2 D 200 77.0/23.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 2NT V-2 K 200 77.0/23.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 3NT V-2 Kn 200 77.0/23.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 2 Ö-2 6 200 77.0/23.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 3 V-2 2 200 77.0/23.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 2NT V-2 Kn 200 77.0/23.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 2NT S+1 4 150 68.0/32.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Åke Kling - Arne Keller 3 N= 7 140 64.0/36.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 N= 8 140 64.0/36.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 3 N= 8 140 64.0/36.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 2 N= K 110 55.0/45.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 1 N+1 5 110 55.0/45.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 2 N= 6 110 55.0/45.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 2 N= E 110 55.0/45.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 2 N= 4 110 55.0/45.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 2 N= 8 110 55.0/45.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 2 Ö-1 D 100 42.0/58.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 2 Ö-1 7 100 42.0/58.0
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 2 Ö-1 4 100 42.0/58.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 2 Ö-1 Kn 100 42.0/58.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 3 Ö-1 D 100 42.0/58.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 2 Ö-1 7 100 42.0/58.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 1NT V-1 Kn 100 42.0/58.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Pass   34.0/66.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 3 N-1 E -50 23.0/77.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 2 N-1 7 -50 23.0/77.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 3 N-1 7 -50 23.0/77.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 4 N-1 8 -50 23.0/77.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 3 N-1 K -50 23.0/77.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 2NT S-1 2 -50 23.0/77.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 3 N-1 9 -50 23.0/77.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 2 N-1 E -50 23.0/77.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 1NT S-1 2 -50 23.0/77.0
Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 2 N-1 E -50 23.0/77.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 4 N-2 E -100 10.0/90.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 4 N-2 9 -100 10.0/90.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Göran Folke - Per Molin 4 N-2 7 -100 10.0/90.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 2 Ö= 4 -110 4.0/96.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 2 Ö= D -110 4.0/96.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 2 Ö= 6 -110 4.0/96.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 0.0/100.0

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Öst giv
alla i zon
Kkn63
EK84
K852
E
D1094
2
ED1043
1072
E5
Dkn3
kn9
Kkn9643
872
109765
76
D85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3NTD Ö-4 5 1100 100.0/0.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 5D Ö-3 5 800 98.0/2.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 3D Ö-2 6 500 96.0/4.0
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 3 Ö-2 8 200 93.0/7.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 2NT Ö-2 10 200 93.0/7.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 2 N+2 Kn 170 88.0/12.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 3 S+1 2 170 88.0/12.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 2 N+2 E 170 88.0/12.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 3 N= Kn 140 75.0/25.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 2 N+1 E 140 75.0/25.0
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 3 N= Kn 140 75.0/25.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 3 N= 3 140 75.0/25.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 2 N+1 9 140 75.0/25.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 2 N+1 6 140 75.0/25.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 3 S= 10 140 75.0/25.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3 N= Kn 140 75.0/25.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 2 S+1 10 140 75.0/25.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3 N= Kn 140 75.0/25.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 2NT N= 3 120 63.0/37.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 2NT N= 4 120 63.0/37.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2 Ö-1 2 100 55.0/45.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 3 Ö-1 7 100 55.0/45.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 3 Ö-1 10 100 55.0/45.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 3 Ö-1 7 100 55.0/45.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 3 Ö-1 7 100 55.0/45.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 4 Ö-1 10 100 55.0/45.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 2 Ö= 10 -90 44.0/56.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 2 Ö= 8 -90 44.0/56.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 2 Ö= 5 -90 44.0/56.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 2 Ö= 10 -90 44.0/56.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 1NT Ö= 5 -90 44.0/56.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 4 S-1 7 -100 29.0/71.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 2 N-1 E -100 29.0/71.0
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 3 N-1 K -100 29.0/71.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 3 N-1 9 -100 29.0/71.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 4 N-1 Kn -100 29.0/71.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 4 N-1 Kn -100 29.0/71.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 3 N-1 E -100 29.0/71.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 4 N-1 E -100 29.0/71.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 4 N-1 Kn -100 29.0/71.0
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 3 S-1 2 -100 29.0/71.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 2 Ö+1 5 -110 11.0/89.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3 Ö= 10 -110 11.0/89.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 2 Ö+1 10 -110 11.0/89.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 2 Ö+1 7 -110 11.0/89.0
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 3 Ö= 10 -110 11.0/89.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 2 Ö+1 10 -110 11.0/89.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 3 Ö= 7 -110 11.0/89.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 3 Ö= 5 -110 11.0/89.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 2 Ö+2 5 -130 2.0/98.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 4 S-3 2 -300 0.0/100.0

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Syd giv
ingen i zon
972
ED10984
K83
K
654
kn72
975
10872
KDkn108
K5
EDkn
E93
E3
63
10642
Dkn654

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 3D N= K 530 100.0/0.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 3NT Ö-6 6 300 98.0/2.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 3NT Ö-5 6 250 96.0/4.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 2NT Ö-4 6 200 94.0/6.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 3NT Ö-3 6 150 92.0/8.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 3 N= E 140 90.0/10.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 2NTD Ö-1 3 100 85.0/15.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2NT Ö-2 6 100 85.0/15.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 3 Ö-2 6 100 85.0/15.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 2NT Ö-2 6 100 85.0/15.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 4 Ö-1 3 50 67.0/33.0
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 3 Ö-1 D 50 67.0/33.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 3 Ö-1 6 50 67.0/33.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 2 Ö-1 6 50 67.0/33.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 3 Ö-1 3 50 67.0/33.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 3 Ö-1 6 50 67.0/33.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 3 Ö-1 3 50 67.0/33.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2NT Ö-1 6 50 67.0/33.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 2NT Ö-1 6 50 67.0/33.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2NT Ö-1 6 50 67.0/33.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 3 Ö-1 3 50 67.0/33.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 4 Ö-1 3 50 67.0/33.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 3 Ö-1 6 50 67.0/33.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 3 Ö-1 3 50 67.0/33.0
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 2 N-1 K -50 49.0/51.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 3 N-1 E -50 49.0/51.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 3 N-1 K -50 49.0/51.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 1NT S-1 6 -50 49.0/51.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 4 N-2 6 -100 44.0/56.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 2 Ö= 4 -110 35.0/65.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 Ö= 3 -110 35.0/65.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 2 Ö= 6 -110 35.0/65.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 2 Ö= 3 -110 35.0/65.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 2 Ö= 6 -110 35.0/65.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 2 Ö= 6 -110 35.0/65.0
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 2 Ö= 6 -110 35.0/65.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 2 Ö= 6 -110 35.0/65.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 2 Ö+1 6 -140 17.0/83.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 3 Ö= 6 -140 17.0/83.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3 Ö= 6 -140 17.0/83.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 2 Ö+1 6 -140 17.0/83.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 2 Ö+1 6 -140 17.0/83.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 2 Ö+1 3 -140 17.0/83.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2 Ö+1 3 -140 17.0/83.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 3 Ö= 3 -140 17.0/83.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 3 Ö= 6 -140 17.0/83.0
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 2 Ö+1 D -140 17.0/83.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 4 N-3 K -150 6.0/94.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 4D N-2 K -300 3.0/97.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 4D N-2 K -300 3.0/97.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 4 Ö= 3 -420 0.0/100.0

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Väst giv
N-S i zon
D10752
E5
1032
K74
93
D876432
D54
8
8
kn9
Ekn9876
D963
EKkn64
K10
K
Ekn1052

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 6 S= 8 1430 97.9/2.1
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 6 S= 8 1430 97.9/2.1
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 6 S= 8 1430 97.9/2.1
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 3D S+3 8 1330 93.7/6.3
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 4 S+3 8 710 88.5/11.5
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 4 N+3 Kn 710 88.5/11.5
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 4 S+3 8 710 88.5/11.5
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 4 S+3 8 710 88.5/11.5
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 4 N+2 Kn 680 58.3/41.7
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 4 S+2 D 680 58.3/41.7
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 4 S+2 4 680 58.3/41.7
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 4 S+2 4 680 58.3/41.7
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 5 S+1 2 680 58.3/41.7
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Göran Folke - Per Molin Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 4 N+2 E 680 58.3/41.7
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 4 N+2 6 680 58.3/41.7
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 4 N+2 6 680 58.3/41.7
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 5 S+1 5 680 58.3/41.7
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 4 S+1 8 650 22.9/77.1
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 4 N+1 Kn 650 22.9/77.1
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 4 N+1 Kn 650 22.9/77.1
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 4 S+1 4 650 22.9/77.1
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 4 S+1 4 650 22.9/77.1
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 4 S+1 D 650 22.9/77.1
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 5 S= 6 650 22.9/77.1
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 4 S+1 D 650 22.9/77.1
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 4 N+1 6 650 22.9/77.1
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 5D V-3 2 500 12.5/87.5
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 3 S+3 4 230 8.4/91.6
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 2 S+4 4 230 8.4/91.6
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 3 S+3 8 230 8.4/91.6
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 3 N+2 E 200 4.2/95.8
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 3 V-2 4 100 1.1/98.9
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 5D V-1 2 100 1.1/98.9
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden     A= 50.0/50.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt     A= 50.0/50.0

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Nord giv
alla i zon
ED108
E7
kn93
10874
K976
98
D1075
kn53
3
kn1052
E64
KD962
kn542
KD643
K82
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 4 N+1 K 650 98.9/1.1
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 4 N+1 E 650 98.9/1.1
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3NT N+1 K 630 95.8/4.2
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 4 N= 3 620 81.2/18.8
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 4 N= K 620 81.2/18.8
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 4 N= E 620 81.2/18.8
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 4 N= K 620 81.2/18.8
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 4 N= E 620 81.2/18.8
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 4 N= K 620 81.2/18.8
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Göran Folke - Per Molin 4 N= Kn 620 81.2/18.8
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 4 S= 6 620 81.2/18.8
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 4 N= 3 620 81.2/18.8
Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 4 N= 9 620 81.2/18.8
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom 4 N= 9 620 81.2/18.8
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 4 N= 6 620 81.2/18.8
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 4 N= 3 620 81.2/18.8
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 1 V-3 E 300 66.7/33.3
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 2 Ö-2 6 200 63.5/36.5
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 2 N+3 K 200 63.5/36.5
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 3 N+1 E 170 51.0/49.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 2 N+2 K 170 51.0/49.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 3 N+1 K 170 51.0/49.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 2 N+2 K 170 51.0/49.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 N+2 D 170 51.0/49.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 2 N+2 K 170 51.0/49.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 2 N+2 3 170 51.0/49.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 2 N+2 5 170 51.0/49.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3 S+1 7 170 51.0/49.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 2 N+2 4 170 51.0/49.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 2NT N+1 2 150 39.6/60.4
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2 N+1 4 140 30.2/69.8
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 3 N= K 140 30.2/69.8
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 1 N+2 K 140 30.2/69.8
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 2 N+1 K 140 30.2/69.8
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 2 N+1 K 140 30.2/69.8
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 2 S+1 3 140 30.2/69.8
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 2 N+1 E 140 30.2/69.8
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 2 N+1 K 140 30.2/69.8
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 2 N= 3 110 20.9/79.1
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Eva Hök - Marika Roger Pass   18.8/81.2
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Åke Kling - Arne Keller 1NT Ö= 3 -90 16.7/83.3
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 4 N-1 E -100 9.4/90.6
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 4 N-1 Kn -100 9.4/90.6
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 2 S-1 7 -100 9.4/90.6
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 4 N-1 4 -100 9.4/90.6
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 4 N-1 K -100 9.4/90.6
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 N-1 K -100 9.4/90.6
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 4 N-2 K -200 1.1/98.9
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 4 N-2 K -200 1.1/98.9
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 3 N+2 E 200>a 60.0/60.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 2 N+3 E 200>a 60.0/60.0

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Öst giv
ingen i zon
732
104
KD8643
72
ED86
KD6
Ekn
kn843
kn105
Ekn9752
52
96
K94
83
1097
EKD105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 1 S= K 70 100.0/0.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 4 Ö-1 E 50 92.0/8.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Åke Kling - Arne Keller 4 Ö-1 E 50 92.0/8.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 4 V-1 7 50 92.0/8.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 4 Ö-1 E 50 92.0/8.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 4 Ö-1 E 50 92.0/8.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 1 V-1 2 50 92.0/8.0
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 4 V-1 7 50 92.0/8.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 2 N-1 Kn -50 84.0/16.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 2 V+1 K -140 75.0/25.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 2 V+1 2 -140 75.0/25.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 2 V+1 K -140 75.0/25.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 2 V+1 7 -140 75.0/25.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 2 V+1 D -140 75.0/25.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 2 V+1 7 -140 75.0/25.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 2 V+1 7 -140 75.0/25.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2 V+1 K -140 75.0/25.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2NT V+1 K -150 65.0/35.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 5 S-3 E -150 65.0/35.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 3 Ö+1 E -170 58.0/42.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 Ö+1 10 -170 58.0/42.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 2 V+2 E -170 58.0/42.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 2 V+2 8 -170 58.0/42.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 3 Ö+1 E -170 58.0/42.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 1NT V+3 K -180 51.0/49.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 2NT V+2 7 -180 51.0/49.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 2 V+3 7 -200 48.0/52.0
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3NT V= 6 -400 46.0/54.0
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 4 Ö= E -420 42.0/58.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 4 Ö= E -420 42.0/58.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 4 V= 7 -420 42.0/58.0
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 4 Ö+1 4 -450 20.0/80.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Eva Hök - Marika Roger 5 Ö= E -450 20.0/80.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 4 Ö+1 D -450 20.0/80.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 4 Ö+1 D -450 20.0/80.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Göran Folke - Per Molin 4 V+1 K -450 20.0/80.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 4 Ö+1 E -450 20.0/80.0
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 3NT V+3 4 -490 0.0/100.0

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Syd giv
N-S i zon
K963
1084
1075
K74
E1042
kn9
E9643
98
Dkn8
D7632
D
ED105
75
EK5
Kkn82
kn632

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Åke Kling - Arne Keller 1NT S+2 3 150 99.0/1.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 2NT V-3 5 150 99.0/1.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 1NT S+1 9 120 96.0/4.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 2 V-2 4 100 91.0/9.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 3 V-2 5 100 91.0/9.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 3 Ö-2 7 100 91.0/9.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 3NT V-2 4 100 91.0/9.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 1NT S= 3 90 84.0/16.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 1NT S= 4 90 84.0/16.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 1NT S= 9 90 84.0/16.0
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 2 Ö-1 7 50 77.0/23.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 3 V-1 10 50 77.0/23.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 4 V-1 4 50 77.0/23.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 2 Ö-1 7 50 77.0/23.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 1NT V= 6 -90 71.0/29.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 1NT Ö= 8 -90 71.0/29.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 2 S-1 Kn -100 68.0/32.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 2 Ö= 7 -110 61.0/39.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 2 Ö= 5 -110 61.0/39.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 2 Ö= 5 -110 61.0/39.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 2 V= 10 -110 61.0/39.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 2 V= 7 -110 61.0/39.0
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 2 Ö= 7 -110 61.0/39.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 2NT Ö= 8 -120 53.0/47.0
Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 2NT Ö= 2 -120 53.0/47.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 2 Ö+1 5 -140 40.0/60.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 3 Ö= 7 -140 40.0/60.0
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 2 V+1 4 -140 40.0/60.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 2 Ö+1 8 -140 40.0/60.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 2 Ö+1 7 -140 40.0/60.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 3 Ö= 5 -140 40.0/60.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 2 V+1 10 -140 40.0/60.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2 Ö+1 8 -140 40.0/60.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 2 Ö+1 7 -140 40.0/60.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 3 Ö= 7 -140 40.0/60.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom 2 V+1 5 -140 40.0/60.0
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 2NT S-2 9 -200 25.0/75.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2 S-2 Kn -200 25.0/75.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Göran Folke - Per Molin 3NT S-2 3 -200 25.0/75.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 2 S-2 K -200 25.0/75.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 2NT S-3 Kn -300 13.0/87.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 2NT S-3 Kn -300 13.0/87.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 1NT S-3 4 -300 13.0/87.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Eva Hök - Marika Roger 3 S-3 Kn -300 13.0/87.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 1NT S-3 Kn -300 13.0/87.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 2NT S-3 Kn -300 13.0/87.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 1NT N-3 2 -300 13.0/87.0
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 1 N-3 D -300 13.0/87.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 1NT N-4 2 -400 3.0/97.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 1NT N-4 2 -400 3.0/97.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 3NT S-5 9 -500 0.0/100.0

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn2
D762
1094
Kkn32
D1094
K108
D65
E98
E3
E53
Ekn872
D107
K8765
kn94
K3
654

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 4 Ö-3 5 300 100.0/0.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 3NT V-2 2 200 98.0/2.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 3NT Ö-1 5 100 94.0/6.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 3NT Ö-1 5 100 94.0/6.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 2 V-1 3 100 94.0/6.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 1NT Ö+1 8 -120 90.0/10.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 3 Ö+1 5 -130 87.0/13.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 4 Ö= 4 -130 87.0/13.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Åke Kling - Arne Keller 2 Ö+1 9 -140 84.0/16.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 2NT Ö+1 6 -150 80.0/20.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 2NT Ö+1 5 -150 80.0/20.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 80.0/20.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 2NT Ö+2 5 -180 73.0/27.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 1NT Ö+3 4 -180 73.0/27.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 2NT Ö+2 5 -180 73.0/27.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 1NT Ö+3 5 -180 73.0/27.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 3NT V= 2 -600 55.0/45.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 3NT Ö= 8 -600 55.0/45.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 3NT Ö= 6 -600 55.0/45.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 3NT Ö= 7 -600 55.0/45.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3NT Ö= 5 -600 55.0/45.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 22.0/78.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 22.0/78.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 22.0/78.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 3NT V+1 3 -630 22.0/78.0
Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 22.0/78.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 3NT V+1 6 -630 22.0/78.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Göran Folke - Per Molin 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 1.0/99.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 1.0/99.0

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Nord giv
ingen i zon
83
32
752
EK9762
K1097
EK
D963
Dkn10
E5
Dkn9765
kn4
854
Dkn642
1084
EK108
3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 3NT V-5 E 250 100.0/0.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 4 V-3 E 150 98.0/2.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 4 Ö-2 3 100 79.0/21.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 4 Ö-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Åke Kling - Arne Keller 4 Ö-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 4 V-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 4 Ö-2 3 100 79.0/21.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 4 V-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 4 Ö-2 3 100 79.0/21.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 4 V-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 4 V-2 K 100 79.0/21.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 4 V-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 4 Ö-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 4 Ö-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 4 Ö-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 4 Ö-2 3 100 79.0/21.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 4 Ö-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 4 V-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 4 Ö-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 4 Ö-2 3 100 79.0/21.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 3 V-1 K 50 44.0/56.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 4 Ö-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 3NT V-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 3 Ö-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 Ö-1 3 50 44.0/56.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 3 Ö-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 4 Ö-1 3 50 44.0/56.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 3 Ö-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 3 Ö-1 3 50 44.0/56.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 3 Ö-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 3 V-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3 V-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 3 Ö-1 3 50 44.0/56.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 3 V-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 2NT V-1 2 50 44.0/56.0
Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 4 Ö-1 3 50 44.0/56.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 3 V-1 3 50 44.0/56.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 2D S-1 E -100 26.0/74.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 2 Ö= E -110 21.0/79.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 2 V= E -110 21.0/79.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 2 Ö= 3 -110 21.0/79.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 2 Ö= E -110 21.0/79.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 3 Ö= E -140 16.0/84.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 2NT V+1 E -150 12.0/88.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Göran Folke - Per Molin 1NT N-3 6 -150 12.0/88.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 2NT V+1 E -150 12.0/88.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3NT V= K -400 5.0/95.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 3NT V= E -400 5.0/95.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 3NT V= E -400 5.0/95.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 3NT V= E -400 5.0/95.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 4 Ö= 3 -420 0.0/100.0

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K7
Ekn852
1096
Dkn4
Dkn65
10
E732
E853
1032
KD64
K84
K102
E984
973
Dkn5
976

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 1 N+1 4 110 98.0/2.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Göran Folke - Per Molin 1 N+1 10 110 98.0/2.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 2 N= 4 110 98.0/2.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 2NT V-2 8 100 94.0/6.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 1NT N= 4 90 90.0/10.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 1NT S= D 90 90.0/10.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 1NT S= D 90 90.0/10.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 1 N= 2 80 85.0/15.0
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 1 N= 2 80 85.0/15.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 3 V-1 E 50 76.0/24.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 4 V-1 D 50 76.0/24.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 3NT V-1 2 50 76.0/24.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 2 Ö-1 3 50 76.0/24.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 2 V-1 10 50 76.0/24.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 2 V-1 D 50 76.0/24.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 3 V-1 2 50 76.0/24.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Pass   64.0/36.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Pass   64.0/36.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Pass   64.0/36.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Pass   64.0/36.0
Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Pass   64.0/36.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 1NT Ö= 9 -90 58.0/42.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 2 N-1 K -100 45.0/55.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 2 N-1 4 -100 45.0/55.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 2 N-1 8 -100 45.0/55.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 2 N-1 10 -100 45.0/55.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 1NT N-1 2 -100 45.0/55.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 1NT N-1 K -100 45.0/55.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 1NT N-1 2 -100 45.0/55.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2 N-1 K -100 45.0/55.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 1NT S-1 5 -100 45.0/55.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 2 N-1 2 -100 45.0/55.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 1 N-1 2 -100 45.0/55.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 1NT S-1 5 -100 45.0/55.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 2 V= 2 -110 31.0/69.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 1 V+1 D -110 31.0/69.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 2NT Ö= 3 -120 28.0/72.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 V+1 D -140 25.0/75.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 2 V+1 2 -140 25.0/75.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 2 N-2 10 -200 14.0/86.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Åke Kling - Arne Keller 1NT S-2 D -200 14.0/86.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 1 S-2 10 -200 14.0/86.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 1NT N-2 2 -200 14.0/86.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 1NT N-2 4 -200 14.0/86.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 1 S-2 10 -200 14.0/86.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 1NT N-2 4 -200 14.0/86.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 2 N-2 2 -200 14.0/86.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 1NT S-2 D -200 14.0/86.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 2 S-3 10 -300 3.0/97.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 1 S-3 10 -300 3.0/97.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3NT Ö= 9 -400 0.0/100.0

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn2
D842
EKkn7
942
K986
kn5
D102
D753
1054
K10973
65
EK10
ED73
E6
9843
kn86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Folke - Per Molin Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 1NT V-2 E 200 100.0/0.0
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 3 N= K 110 97.0/3.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 2 N+1 E 110 97.0/3.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 2 V-1 E 100 87.0/13.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 1 V-1 E 100 87.0/13.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 2 Ö-1 6 100 87.0/13.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 1 V-1 E 100 87.0/13.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 1NT Ö-1 E 100 87.0/13.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 1NT Ö-1 4 100 87.0/13.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 Ö-1 7 100 87.0/13.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 1NT Ö-1 4 100 87.0/13.0
Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 2 N= 3 90 76.0/24.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 N= E 90 76.0/24.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 2 N= E 90 76.0/24.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Pass   61.0/39.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Pass   61.0/39.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Pass   61.0/39.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Pass   61.0/39.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Pass   61.0/39.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Pass   61.0/39.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Pass   61.0/39.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Pass   61.0/39.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Pass   61.0/39.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Pass   61.0/39.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz Pass   61.0/39.0
Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman Pass   61.0/39.0
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 3 N-1 E -50 44.0/56.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 3 N-1 E -50 44.0/56.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 3 N-1 7 -50 44.0/56.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 2 N-1 5 -50 44.0/56.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 1NT N-1 3 -50 44.0/56.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 1 V= E -80 31.0/69.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 1 V= E -80 31.0/69.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Eva Hök - Marika Roger 1 V= E -80 31.0/69.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 1 V= E -80 31.0/69.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 1 V= E -80 31.0/69.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 1 V= Kn -80 31.0/69.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 1 V= E -80 31.0/69.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 1 V= E -80 31.0/69.0
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 1NT V= 4 -90 22.0/78.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 3 N-2 E -100 18.0/82.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 1NT N-2 3 -100 18.0/82.0
Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 2 N-2 E -100 18.0/82.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 1 V+1 E -110 11.0/89.0
Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 1 V+1 E -110 11.0/89.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 1 V+1 E -110 11.0/89.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 2 Ö= 3 -110 11.0/89.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 1NT V+1 E -120 6.0/94.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 1NT V+2 7 -150 3.0/97.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom 3NT N-3 E -150 3.0/97.0
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 1NT V+3 E -180 0.0/100.0

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Väst giv
alla i zon
975
3
D954
109843
E4
EKkn2
K8763
kn6
kn10832
10986
E102
D
KD6
D754
kn
EK752

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 3 V-3 3 300 98.0/2.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 4 V-3 10 300 98.0/2.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom 4 V-3 10 300 98.0/2.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 4 V-2 10 200 88.0/12.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 3 V-2 3 200 88.0/12.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Eva Hök - Marika Roger 3 V-2 3 200 88.0/12.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 4 V-2 3 200 88.0/12.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 4 V-2 10 200 88.0/12.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 2 V-2 4 200 88.0/12.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 3NT V-2 3 200 88.0/12.0
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 3 S+1 E 130 79.0/21.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 S+2 4 130 79.0/21.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 3 N= E 110 76.0/24.0
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 3 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 2 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 2 V-1 3 100 58.0/42.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 2 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 3 V-1 3 100 58.0/42.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 3 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 2 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 4 V-1 5 100 58.0/42.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 2 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 2 V-1 5 100 58.0/42.0
Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 4 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 4 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 4 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 4 V-1 8 100 58.0/42.0
Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 Ö-1 E 100 58.0/42.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 3 V-1 3 100 58.0/42.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 3 V= 3 -110 33.0/67.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 2 V= 8 -110 33.0/67.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 2 V+1 3 -110 33.0/67.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 3 V= 3 -110 33.0/67.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 2 V= 10 -110 33.0/67.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 2 V= 3 -110 33.0/67.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 2 V+1 3 -110 33.0/67.0
Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 2 V= 3 -110 33.0/67.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 3 Ö= E -140 17.0/83.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 2 V+1 3 -140 17.0/83.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 2 V+1 10 -140 17.0/83.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 2 V+1 3 -140 17.0/83.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 2 V+1 5 -140 17.0/83.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 2 V+1 9 -140 17.0/83.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 3 V= 8 -140 17.0/83.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 2 V+1 3 -140 17.0/83.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 2 V+2 10 -170 5.0/95.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2 V+2 10 -170 5.0/95.0
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 2 V+2 10 -170 5.0/95.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 2 V+2 10 -170 5.0/95.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 4 V= 3 -620 0.0/100.0

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E32
1093
D7632
86
D875
5
K
Kkn109432
kn1094
D74
kn98
ED7
K6
EKkn862
E1054
5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 4 S= K 620 96.0/4.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 4 S= K 620 96.0/4.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 4 S= K 620 96.0/4.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 4 S= 10 620 96.0/4.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 4 S= 7 620 96.0/4.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 5D V-2 3 300 87.0/13.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 5D V-2 10 300 87.0/13.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 5D V-2 3 300 87.0/13.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 5D V-2 3 300 87.0/13.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 3 S+2 Kn 200 81.0/19.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 1 S+4 K 200 81.0/19.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 3 S+1 Kn 170 72.0/28.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 3 S+1 K 170 72.0/28.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3 S+1 9 170 72.0/28.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 2 S+2 K 170 72.0/28.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 2 S+2 K 170 72.0/28.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 3 S+1 K 170 72.0/28.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3 S+1 K 170 72.0/28.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 5 V-3 3 150 63.0/37.0
Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 S+1 5 150 63.0/37.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 2 S+1 K 140 58.0/42.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Eva Hök - Marika Roger 2 S+1 K 140 58.0/42.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 2 S+1 K 140 58.0/42.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 3 S= 5 110 54.0/46.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 5 V-2 3 100 44.0/56.0
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 5 V-2 3 100 44.0/56.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 5 V-2 8 100 44.0/56.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 5 V-2 3 100 44.0/56.0
Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 5 V-2 2 100 44.0/56.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 5 V-2 10 100 44.0/56.0
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 5 V-2 10 100 44.0/56.0
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 5 V-2 2 100 44.0/56.0
Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 5 V-2 3 100 44.0/56.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 5 V-1 10 50 26.0/74.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 4 V-1 3 50 26.0/74.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 3 V-1 10 50 26.0/74.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 4 V-1 10 50 26.0/74.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 4 V-1 3 50 26.0/74.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 4 V-1 10 50 26.0/74.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 4 V-1 3 50 26.0/74.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 4 V-1 10 50 26.0/74.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 4 V-1 10 50 26.0/74.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 5 S-1 Kn -100 14.0/86.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 5 S-1 K -100 14.0/86.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 3 S-1 Kn -100 14.0/86.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 3 V= 10 -110 9.0/91.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 3 V= 10 -110 9.0/91.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 4 V= 10 -130 5.0/95.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom 3 V+1 10 -130 5.0/95.0
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 5D S-1 K -200 2.0/98.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 4D V= 10 -510 0.0/100.0