Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
6
Kkn1083
kn965
kn32
KD10432

8732
E107
Ekn
942
ED10
KD954
9875
ED765
K4
86

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D N-4 -800
 NT
N02911
S02911
Ö13114128
V13114128
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson 4 V-6 6 600 40/0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 V-1 3 100 37/3
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark 3NT Ö-1 6 100 37/3
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 V+1 K -650 33/7
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 Ö+1 8 -650 33/7
Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5 Ö+1 7 -680 17/23
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander 4 Ö+2 8 -680 17/23
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö+2 8 -680 17/23
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 V+2 6 -680 17/23
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 Ö+2 E -680 17/23
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 V+2 K -680 17/23
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 4 Ö+2 8 -680 17/23
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg 4 V+2 2 -680 17/23
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 4 Ö+2 8 -680 17/23
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 Ö+2 8 -680 17/23
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 4 Ö+2 8 -680 17/23
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V+2 Kn -680 17/23
Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 V+2 10 -680 17/23
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 5 V+1 K -680 17/23
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 Ö+3 4 -710 1/39
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 Ö+3 8 -710 1/39