Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Nord giv
N-S i zon
976
Dkn2
kn1075
K98
K3
E63
EK8
Ekn763
D854
109
D43
D1054
Ekn102
K8754
962
2

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -130
 NT
N36664
S36664
Ö107677
V107677
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT V-3 D 150 39/1
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand 3NT V-3 5 150 39/1
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT Ö-2 4 100 35/5
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3NT V-2 D 100 35/5
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT V-1 D 50 31/9
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf 4 V-1 D 50 31/9
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2 S-1 E -100 28/12
Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 V= 9 -110 26/14
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT V= Kn -120 24/16
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander 2NT V+1 7 -150 19/21
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2NT V+1 10 -150 19/21
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2NT V+1 Kn -150 19/21
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2NT V+1 8 -150 19/21
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT V= 7 -400 9/31
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT V= 5 -400 9/31
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT V= 5 -400 9/31
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 3NT V= 5 -400 9/31
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT V= Kn -400 9/31
Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 3NT V= Kn -400 9/31
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT V+1 Kn -430 1/39
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 3NT V+1 Kn -430 1/39