Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Väst giv
alla i zon
KD103
53
KDkn9642
kn65
Kkn109864

kn107
942
E7
E1085
D643
E87
D2
73
EK9852

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N79495
S89495
Ö52747
V52747
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4D V-1 K 200 39/1
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 4 Ö-2 E 200 39/1
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3 S= Kn 140 36/4
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 N= E 110 34/6
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen 4 N-1 E -100 30/10
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 N-1 E -100 30/10
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander 4 N-1 E -100 30/10
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 V= K -140 25/15
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V= K -140 25/15
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 5 N-2 E -200 16/24
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5 N-2 E -200 16/24
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 5 N-2 E -200 16/24
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4D N-1 E -200 16/24
Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson 5 N-2 E -200 16/24
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 5 N-2 E -200 16/24
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf 5 N-2 E -200 16/24
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 N-3 E -300 7/33
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark 5 N-3 E -300 7/33
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson 4D N-2 E -500 3/37
Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 5D N-2 E -500 3/37
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 5D N-3 E -800 0/40