Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
97
D75
KDkn5
10976
E8
kn10963
E84
ED5
K10643
K8
10632
K4
Dkn52
E42
97
kn832

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -600
 NT
N64444
S54444
Ö79998
V79999
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 Ö-2 9 200 40/0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT V-1 K 100 37/3
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 3 Ö-1 2 100 37/3
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT V= K -90 34/6
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 1NT V+1 5 -120 30/10
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 2NT V= K -120 30/10
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander 2NT V= K -120 30/10
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 V+1 K -140 25/15
Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 V= 7 -140 25/15
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen 2NT V+1 K -150 18/22
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1NT V+2 K -150 18/22
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark 1NT V+2 K -150 18/22
Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson 1NT V+2 K -150 18/22
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 1NT V+2 5 -150 18/22
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 1NT V+3 K -180 10/30
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1NT V+3 5 -180 10/30
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf 2NT V+2 K -180 10/30
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT V+4 K -210 6/34
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson 3NT V= K -600 3/37
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT V= K -600 3/37
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT V+1 K -630 0/40