Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Nord giv
ingen i zon
973
D63
D97
K942
Kkn
Ekn1054
8542
D8
ED104
K9
EKkn6
653
8652
872
103
Ekn107

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -450
 NT
N50000
S50000
Ö81111119
V81111119
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT Ö-2 Kn 100 40/0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT Ö-1 7 50 38/2
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT Ö= 7 -400 24/16
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson 3NT Ö= Kn -400 24/16
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT Ö= 7 -400 24/16
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT Ö= 7 -400 24/16
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT Ö= 7 -400 24/16
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT Ö= Kn -400 24/16
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö= Kn -400 24/16
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson 3NT Ö= 7 -400 24/16
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 3NT Ö= 7 -400 24/16
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand 3NT Ö= 10 -400 24/16
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT Ö= E -400 24/16
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf 3NT Ö= 7 -400 24/16
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT Ö= 7 -400 24/16
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö= E -420 10/30
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 7/33
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 7/33
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 Ö+2 6 -480 2/38
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 Ö+2 5 -480 2/38
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö+2 10 -480 2/38