Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Syd giv
N-S i zon
K105432
E3
K10
Ekn9
98
kn10654
85
7532
EDkn
8
kn9743
K1084
76
KD972
ED62
D6

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N7991010
S78998
Ö64433
V64433
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT N+1 4 630 38/2
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg 3NT N+1 4 630 38/2
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT S+1 5 630 38/2
Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 N= 7 620 27/13
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 N= 8 620 27/13
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 4 N= 6 620 27/13
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N= 8 620 27/13
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 N= 7 620 27/13
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 N= 4 620 27/13
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 4 N= 8 620 27/13
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 N= 8 620 27/13
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N= 4 600 18/22
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3 N+1 4 170 13/27
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand 3 N+1 8 170 13/27
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson 2 N+2 8 170 13/27
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 N+1 7 170 13/27
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen 3 N= 8 140 8/32
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 S= 8 110 6/34
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander 3NT N-1 3 -100 3/37
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT N-1 4 -100 3/37
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT N-2 4 -200 0/40