Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Väst giv
N-S i zon
108754
D54
54
D106
3
E976
ED1092
E54
D962
kn1083
kn863
K
EKkn
K2
K7
kn98732

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -450
 NT
N72264
S72264
Ö5111179
V5111179
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 40/0
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 Ö+1 E -140 38/2
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson 3 V+2 6 -150 33/7
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 V+3 6 -150 33/7
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 V+2 5 -150 33/7
Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 V+2 6 -150 33/7
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 Ö+2 K -170 23/17
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 V+2 E -170 23/17
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 V+1 6 -170 23/17
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3 Ö+1 E -170 23/17
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander 2 Ö+2 E -170 23/17
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö+1 3 -170 23/17
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 3 Ö+2 E -200 13/27
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 2 Ö+3 E -200 13/27
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand 3 Ö+2 E -200 13/27
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg 3 Ö+2 7 -200 13/27
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 N-3 Kn -300 7/33
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 N-3 K -300 7/33
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark 4 Ö= 9 -420 4/36
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 V+1 10 -450 2/38
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4D Ö+1 K -690 0/40