Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Syd giv
ingen i zon
765
D97
kn874
732
ED92
Ekn53
95
ED4
Kkn3
1062
D1062
1095
1084
K84
EK3
Kkn86

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -400
 NT
N55444
S55444
Ö88999
V88988
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson 3 Ö-1 4 50 40/0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT V= 4 -90 36/4
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 1NT V= 7 -90 36/4
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT V= 7 -90 36/4
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT V+1 8 -120 29/11
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1NT V+1 4 -120 29/11
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark 1NT V+1 2 -120 29/11
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg 1NT V+1 7 -120 29/11
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 V+1 2 -140 24/16
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 1NT V+2 4 -150 15/25
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 1NT V+2 7 -150 15/25
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 1NT V+2 7 -150 15/25
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 15/25
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1 S-3 10 -150 15/25
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand 1NT V+2 2 -150 15/25
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT V+2 7 -150 15/25
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 1NT V+2 4 -150 15/25
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT V+3 7 -180 5/35
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 1NT V+3 7 -180 5/35
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 1NTD S-2 9 -300 2/38
Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT V= 9 -400 0/40