Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
108
E103
E94
109543
K9
KDkn2
K62
EK87
E632
8654
10875
kn
Dkn754
97
Dkn3
D62

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N65465
S65465
Ö78978
V78978
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 V-2 10 200 40.0/2.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson 3NT V-2 10 200 40.0/2.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö-2 7 200 40.0/2.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 Ö-1 7 100 35.0/7.0
Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2NT V-1 3 100 35.0/7.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1 V+1 3 -110 30.0/12.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 2 V= E -110 30.0/12.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 V= 10 -110 30.0/12.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT V+1 3 -120 24.0/18.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg 2NT V= 10 -120 24.0/18.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 24.0/18.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 1 V+2 4 -140 18.0/24.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 V+1 10 -140 18.0/24.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 1 V+2 2 -140 18.0/24.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2NT V+1 4 -150 14.0/28.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V+1 10 -170 12.0/30.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 V= 10 -620 5.0/37.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö= D -620 5.0/37.0
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 V= 10 -620 5.0/37.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson 4 V= 10 -620 5.0/37.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 V= 10 -620 5.0/37.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 V= 3 -620 5.0/37.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson     - -/21.2