Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Väst giv
ingen i zon
8
E10
ED942
ED1062
Kkn96
KD762
87
K5
ED432
kn85
103
kn74
1075
943
Kkn65
983

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N1010558
S1010558
Ö32785
V32785
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 S= K 130 37.0/5.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 4 S= K 130 37.0/5.0
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S= 7 130 37.0/5.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 N+1 Kn 130 37.0/5.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 4 N= Kn 130 37.0/5.0
Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 N= 5 130 37.0/5.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 Ö-2 3 100 30.0/12.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 Ö-1 8 50 27.0/15.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V-1 8 50 27.0/15.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 5 S-1 D -50 20.0/22.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 5 S-1 6 -50 20.0/22.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5 N-1 Kn -50 20.0/22.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 S-1 K -50 20.0/22.0
Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 5 S-1 K -50 20.0/22.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 V= 2 -110 14.0/28.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 V= 8 -140 9.0/33.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3 Ö= 6 -140 9.0/33.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V= 8 -140 9.0/33.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 V= 8 -140 9.0/33.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 5 N-3 5 -150 4.0/38.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 V+1 E -170 1.0/41.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 Ö+1 9 -170 1.0/41.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark     - 18.9/-