Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Nord giv
N-S i zon
EDkn106
K102
75
ED3
843
7643
E842
K9
92
Ekn5
KDkn9
7654
K75
D98
1063
kn1082

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N967108
S967108
Ö37524
V37624
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 4D N= K 790 42.0/0.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N= E 620 40.0/2.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2NT S+2 8 180 37.0/5.0
Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 1NT S+3 3 180 37.0/5.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 1 N+3 K 170 29.0/13.0
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 N+1 K 170 29.0/13.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 N+1 K 170 29.0/13.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson 2 N+2 K 170 29.0/13.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 N+2 K 170 29.0/13.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 N+2 K 170 29.0/13.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT N+2 K 150 22.0/20.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N= K 140 19.0/23.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 N+1 K 140 19.0/23.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 1NT N+1 K 120 15.0/27.0
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 1NT N+1 K 120 15.0/27.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 2 N= K 110 12.0/30.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 V-2 7 100 10.0/32.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 1NT N= K 90 5.0/37.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1NT N= K 90 5.0/37.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 1NT N= K 90 5.0/37.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 1NT N= K 90 5.0/37.0
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 N-1 K -100 0.0/42.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren     - 23.6/-