Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Väst giv
alla i zon
E76
E952
ED96
E7
D1094
kn10
K32
kn1082
kn853
D876
kn4
D65
K2
K43
10875
K943

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N9111099
S9111099
Ö42344
V42344
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT N+2 6 660 42.0/0.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT N+1 6 630 37.0/5.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT N+1 5 630 37.0/5.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 3NT N+1 3 630 37.0/5.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3NT N+1 5 630 37.0/5.0
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT S= 4 600 23.0/19.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT N= 6 600 23.0/19.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3NT N= 6 600 23.0/19.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 3NT S= 4 600 23.0/19.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT S= 4 600 23.0/19.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson 3NT S= 9 600 23.0/19.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT N= 6 600 23.0/19.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3NT S= 4 600 23.0/19.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3NT N= 6 600 23.0/19.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3NT N= 2 600 23.0/19.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 1NT S+4 10 210 12.0/30.0
Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson 2 N+3 3 200 10.0/32.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1NT S+3 4 180 8.0/34.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 2 N+2 Kn 170 6.0/36.0
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 1NT S+2 9 150 4.0/38.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N+2 6 130 2.0/40.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 N+1 5 110 0.0/42.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen     - -/21.2