Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D106
K9843
EK7
kn2
9532
7
D109832
97
Ekn87
Ekn10
kn5
8654
K4
D652
64
EKD103

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 630
 NT
N9510710
S9510710
Ö37263
V37263
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson 5RD V-3 Kn 1000 42.0/0.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 4 N+1 Kn 650 39.0/3.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 4 N+1 Kn 650 39.0/3.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 4 N= Kn 620 20.0/22.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 N= 5 620 20.0/22.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 4 N= 5 620 20.0/22.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N= Kn 620 20.0/22.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N= 5 620 20.0/22.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 N= 8 620 20.0/22.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N= E 620 20.0/22.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N= Kn 620 20.0/22.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N= Kn 620 20.0/22.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 N= Kn 620 20.0/22.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 4 N= Kn 620 20.0/22.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 N= 5 620 20.0/22.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N= Kn 620 20.0/22.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 4 N= 7 620 20.0/22.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 N= Kn 620 20.0/22.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N= Kn 620 20.0/22.0
Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 N= 7 620 20.0/22.0
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3 N+2 Kn 200 2.0/40.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 5D N-1 E -200 0.0/42.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén     - -/19.5