Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn84
E43
Dkn5
E1082
E63
Kkn10
32
KD653
97
98652
K10986
kn
KD1052
D7
E74
974

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N85588
S85588
Ö57844
V57844
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT N+1 10 430 42.0/0.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S= 9 420 40.0/2.0
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT N= Kn 400 38.0/4.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 S+3 Kn 200 35.0/7.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 1 S+4 3 200 35.0/7.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S+1 9 170 31.0/11.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 S+2 K 170 31.0/11.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT N+2 Kn 150 28.0/14.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 S+1 3 140 21.0/21.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 2 S+1 3 140 21.0/21.0
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel 2 S+1 10 140 21.0/21.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 1 S+2 10 140 21.0/21.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 S= K 140 21.0/21.0
Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2 S+1 K 140 21.0/21.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 2NT N= 5 120 13.0/29.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT N= Kn 120 13.0/29.0
Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1 S+1 10 110 10.0/32.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 Ö-1 K 100 8.0/34.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 3NT N-1 2 -50 4.0/38.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 S-1 3 -50 4.0/38.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 S-1 3 -50 4.0/38.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 1NT V= D -90 0.0/42.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook     - -/20.3