Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Väst giv
N-S i zon
98

K98653
E10954
kn52
Ekn987
104
kn73
D1064
642
ED7
D82
EK73
KD1053
kn2
K6

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 600
 NT
N911676
S910676
Ö42757
V42657
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 3NT N+1 2 630 42.0/0.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3NT S= 2 600 40.0/2.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3D V-2 10 300 38.0/4.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 1NT N+2 6 150 36.0/6.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 2 S+1 E 140 34.0/8.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 2 S= 3 110 32.0/10.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 5NT S-1 7 -100 24.0/18.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 S-1 3 -100 24.0/18.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT N-1 4 -100 24.0/18.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N-1 9 -100 24.0/18.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 S-1 10 -100 24.0/18.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 S-1 10 -100 24.0/18.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 5 N-1 4 -100 24.0/18.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT S-2 2 -200 11.0/31.0
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3NT S-2 9 -200 11.0/31.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 3 S-2 3 -200 11.0/31.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 S-2 10 -200 11.0/31.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson 3NT N-2 2 -200 11.0/31.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT S-2 7 -200 11.0/31.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 S-3 10 -300 3.0/39.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S-3 7 -300 3.0/39.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT N-4 3 -400 0.0/42.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson     - -/24.0